Windsor And Maidenhead's Teacher Directory

Based on 489 Ratings
5-star
81%
4-star
7%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
4%
Students in Windsor And Maidenhead submitted more than 489 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Windsor And Maidenhead is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Rebecca Fuller

Department Physical Education
College
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Lennon Andy

Department German
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Kevin Bradley

Department History
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Jenny Hill

Department Mathematics
School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mr. Bruce

Department Mathematics
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Ivo Daems

Department Science
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Griffiths

Department Performing Arts
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Diane Hagel

Department Math
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Muhammed Al Sharani

Department Headmaster
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Owuso Amodako

Department Biology
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Gvvcg Vvbbnj

Department Anthropology
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mia Pye

Department Not Specified
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Chlarie Ramalli

Department Not Specified
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Rabia Basharat

Department Math
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Richard Long

Department English
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Harry Rimel

Department English
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Guy Alexander

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Harry Foster-Smith

Department Physics
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

James Harmes

Department Counselor
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Zohra Ahmad

Department Math
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Harris

Department Math
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Karoline Kolenkiewicz

Department Math
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Anne Litobarski

Department Art
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Beverly Jones

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Harry Humpreys

Department Physical Education
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Sarah Mallet

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Milne

Department Art And Design
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Grant Serpell

Department Science
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Bexson

Department Not Specified
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Ripper

Department English
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mr. Leigh

Department History
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Glen Pihlak

Department English
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Trefor Hunter

Department Welsh
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Mrs. Light

Department Not Specified
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Daniella McManamon

Department Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Arumolee Vigneswaran

Department Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Samreet Dhami

Department Math
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Jeremy Evans

Department Music
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Mitch Burey

Department English
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Kelly Cochrane

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Linda Jones

Department English
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Gerda Buijsman

Department Physics
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Michelle Deline

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Carmen Fernandes

Department Spanish
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Sadie Hamilton

Department English
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Rosanna Montalbalno

Department English
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Carey Whiting - RETIRED

Department Grade 1
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Raphael

Department Art And Design
School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Daniel Cornelius

Department Art
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

David Cornelius

Department Art
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Lisa Willison

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Hanwell, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Chris Hoy

Department Physical Education
Elementary School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mary Wilson

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Alan Davy

Department Physics
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Gennary

Department Physical Education
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Jenni West

Department
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Anwar Masih

Department Not Specified
High School
Hanwell, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Cullen

Department Not Specified
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Paul Frazer

Department Headmaster
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Miss Peirce

Department Biology
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Zoe Percival

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Bermard Soper

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Nathan Harvey

Department Art
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Jonathan Kelley

Department English
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Nick Oakley

Department English
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Alfred Rolph

Department Art
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Shayne Sackie-Richards

Department Design & Technology
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Victoria Trueman

Department Geography
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Paul Waddingham

Department Math
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Arora

Department Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Nitt Bigly

Department Media
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Daniel Daniel

Department Not Specified
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Beth Lewis

Department Physics
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Holden Whittaker

Department Physical Education
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom
Page 6 of 10