Windsor And Maidenhead's Teacher Directory

Based on 499 Ratings
5-star
81%
4-star
7%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
4%
Students in Windsor And Maidenhead submitted more than 499 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Windsor And Maidenhead is 4.32, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

John Rayer

Department Geography
College
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Miss Barry

Department English
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mr. McDougall

Department Physical Education
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Neelu Sharma

Department Biology
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Debbie Evans

Department Mathematics
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Laura Groom

Department English
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Miss Savage

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Ruth Knaggs

Department Religion
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Leigh Sheppard

Department Physical Education
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Turner

Department Technology
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Miss Bradshaw

Department English
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mrs. Olowofoyeku

Department English
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mary Cootes

Department Mathematics
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Joos Berg

Department Design And Technology
School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Chris Brissett

Department Science
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Johnson

Department Biology
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Matthews

Department Science
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Nick Nelson

Department History
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Emmett Hudson

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Paul Larochelle

Department English
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Abbas

Department Science
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Gillian May

Department Business Studies
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Morris

Department Math
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Jeoffrey Candella

Department French
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Ruaidhri Scobie

Department Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

M Sery

Department Computer Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Jenifer Searle

Department Mathematics
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Georgina Farrall

Department Physics
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Maggie Cullen

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Culley

Department Art And Design
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Laura Abbott

Department Not Specified
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Ryan Allen

Department Physics
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Hall

Department History
High School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mrs. Macdonald

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Mr. Hilu

Department Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Joanna Reed

Department Languages
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Rachel Ward

Department English
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Jess Basa

Department Math
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Laura Beaumont

Department Music
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Dr. Cav

Department Psychology
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Jackie Githiga

Department Computer Science
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Richard Jarrot

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Joseph Hamkari

Department Biology
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Christian Linney

Department Dance
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

David Wynne-Jones

Department Career Guidance
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Peter Grey

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Hanwell, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Burrel

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Jonathan Aston

Department Geography
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Story

Department English
Middle School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Andrea Silani

Department Science
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Ahmed

Department Mathematics
High School
Westlea Rd, Hanwell, London W7 2AH, United Kingdom

Carrie Hocking

Department History
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Ceri Burnsie

Department Physical Education
School
Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

David Walsh

Department History
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Arthur Clare

Department Economics
Middle School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom

Rabea

Department French
School
Hillingdon, Windsor And Maidenhead, United Kingdom
Page 2 of 10