West London's Teacher Directory

Based on 9,420 Ratings
5-star
82%
4-star
8%
3-star
3%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in West London submitted more than 9,420 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in West London is 4.43, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Brad Montogmerie

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

O'shea

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patel

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ali-riyt Robinson

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Sabniani

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ash Vaziry

Department Math
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Buafcw Vlsolxlxgok

Department Media Studies
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Zyleana

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Vaughan Connolly

Department Computer Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Pittard

Department Classical Studies
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Moya Brewer

Department Fine Arts
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bridgeman

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Janet Harwood

Department English
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Richerson

Department Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Lucy Morgan

Department Citizenship
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

O carrol

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mamoon Rahim

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Farjad Syed some other bs askari

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Susan Young

Department Learning Support
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Emma Bowerman

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Anna Day

Department Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Fenlon

Department Vice Principal
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jenna Freedman

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Liez

Department French
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Madame Norris

Department French
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Ken Green

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ubaair Khaleed

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dave Kross

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Imran Manzoor

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Emma Packer

Department Media Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Francisco Palma

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Nicolas Pattinson

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Sayed

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Walker

Department Biology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Irwin Chin

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sophia Syed

Department Work Related Learning
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Dr. Robson

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Michael Grundmann

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

A Druery

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Thissite Isstupid

Department Welsh
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Rodes

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Devil Hicks

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Felicity Dwyer

Department Physics
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Stephen Foxwell

Department Not Specified
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Ncik Honeyset

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Thooth Balle

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Jhljh Hjljh

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Michelle Mcleod

Department English
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Todd Rangiwhetu

Department Mathematics
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Lois Finnerty

Department Music
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mme Edlin

Department French
College
43 49 Harley Street , London W1, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden W1G 8BT, United Kingdom

Miss Smailes

Department Not Specified
College
43 49 Harley Street , London W1, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden W1G 8BT, United Kingdom

Abdi Jones

Department Resource
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

R Lau

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Emily Nelson

Department English
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Daniel Thompson

Department Social Science
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Luke Baker

Department Religion
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Bakes

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sam Durham

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Inyang

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

S Shepherd-wiliams

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Evens

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mr. Cooper

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Karen Rama

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

M Foley

Department Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Nick Sidleizcheck

Department Art
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Max Shepherd

Department Asl
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Ashleigh Giligan

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Dr. Ake

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Bates

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bisaccia

Department Math
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Cook

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Low

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Zack Morgan

Department French
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Dave Muadsley

Department Physical Education
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Kelsey Radegode

Department Business Studies
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Springall

Department
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Rebecca Stewart

Department Law
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

I Zora

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Jil Green

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Isabela Hargrave

Department Art
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Alessia Maida

Department Art
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

David Moloney

Department Film Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Sarah Clarke

Department Physics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Henry Kirk

Department Religion
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Kate Moore

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tombleson

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Wilkinson

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

George Ross

Department Physical Education
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Mrs. Mantey

Department Not Specified
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Grace McDonogh

Department Art
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Emily Long

Department Science
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Adam Lyne

Department Math
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Vicky Pasion

Department English
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Sul

Department Not Specified
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Tyler Cosby

Department Not Specified
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Mitten Dama

Department Not Specified
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Dennis Estilliero

Department Not Specified
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Andrew Graham

Department Head/Deputy Head
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Daniel Hall

Department Art And Design
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom
Page 406 of 423