West London's Teacher Directory

Based on 9,441 Ratings
5-star
82%
4-star
8%
3-star
3%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in West London submitted more than 9,441 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in West London is 4.42, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Cggexluvjd Cggexluvjd

Department Leisure And Recreation
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Andrew Crowter

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Felicity Forde

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Grant

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Grant

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Klimachewski

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Colette Mayheiu

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Ward

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kevin Street

Department Anthropology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anne Wregg

Department
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Griffiths

Department Mathematics
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Wild

Department French
High School
55 Cheam Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton SM1 2AL, United Kingdom

Malcom Hudson

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Claire Knipe

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Bell

Department Classical Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Terese Delbary

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chris Pollock

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Marcus Reoch

Department Languages
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Corban Barbara

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hutchinson

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Laura Smith

Department Psychology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sue Stables

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Teffany Osbourne

Department Art And Design
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Guy Maidment

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Ollie

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ranjit Kaur

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shelia Yadev

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sutherland

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sally Walls

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Doyle

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michelle Roberts

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

S Pinfield

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Healey Judith

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

G Tarlton

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zara Bain

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Cowles

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Crook

Department Not Specified
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Woolard Michael

Department History
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Tabitha Whittall

Department French
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Kilfiger Dank

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Annabel Davies

Department Music
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Nao Ghkj

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Harris

Department Art And Design
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Spencer Herbert

Department Design And Technology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Hunt

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Damien Izzard

Department Physical Education
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Fish Nicholls

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Tom Rowland

Department Performing Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Singleton

Department Headmaster
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Tsolkas

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

M Ward

Department Performing Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Janice Callaghan

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Vermaak

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Bryant

Department Media Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Horsnell

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Natalie Rosa

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sears

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Susan Adi

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Emma Barnard

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chris Barnes

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarika Chaudhary

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Liam Clarke

Department Substitute Teacher
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mohammed fazil Currrrrrrryy

Department Hebrew Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nick Foglia

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kim Knappet

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bob Rehahn

Department Technical Drawing/Graphics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jacob Weiss

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Robert Wojciechowski

Department Communication Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Barbra Boylan

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Nigel De sousa

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Wells

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

G Jones

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Charlwood

Department Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rhys Evans

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Keenleyside

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Moses Abiona

Department Performing Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Crane

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Duncan

Department
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lawry

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Harry Tran

Department Physical Education/Latin
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

James Fisher

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Chris Beasant

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Megan Thompson

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lei Yang

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Perry Wild

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shaun Whelan

Department Architecture
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Deenis Denny

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Johnson

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Katie Fields

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Hannah Fox

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Nob Head

Department Computer Science
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Houston

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ella Johnson

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Jenna Lindsay

Department Math
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Valston Meade

Department Work Related Learning
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Lucy Owoh

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

John Piff ting Rowley

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Alistair Charles

Department Math
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Anonymous

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Fiona McCloskey

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Page 362 of 423