Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames' Teacher Directory

Based on 1,490 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
10%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
2%
Students in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames submitted more than 1,490 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames is 4.42, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Ddzmyoc Ddzmyoc

Department Visual Arts
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Lidya Gibson

Department Mathematics
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Paul Dillon

Department Physical Education
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Ogidi Ohun

Department History
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Anil Nagar

Department Accounting
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ji Bjhb

Department Not Specified
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Kate Birch

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Chloe Berry

Department Archaeology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Palmer

Department Music
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

S Tupid

Department Career Guidance
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Krish Bala

Department Sociology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Son lee Kim lee pyo

Department Japanese
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Indiko Torak

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Igungivyougudsex

Department Physics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Miss Monaghan

Department Science
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Jane Monk

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Alison Kelly

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jon Langy bwoooooooooooi

Department Economics
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Sauti

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dami Owoeye

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Amar Patel

Department Japanese
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gemma Walters

Department Art And Design
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Adam Turner

Department Chemistry
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Tony Grant

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Amanda Chandler

Department Design And Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

John Rowley

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Katie Lester

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

MacKnamara

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

Margrat Allot

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Cacace

Department English
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Riggs

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Ewen Dobbin

Department Physics
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Dr. Ysdale

Department Mathematics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Steph Hughes

Department Dance
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Kathy Zebian

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mme Tiger

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sam Cox

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Annette Rowland

Department Spanish
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Joseph Proctor

Department Multiple Subjects
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Andrea Law

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Evelyn Amer

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Leanne Macdonald

Department Multiple Subjects
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Dave Smart

Department Counselor
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hard MC Khanage

Department Music
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Nachi

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Peter WastemsanGr

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Malik Amear

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Laura Strong

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sweat Pack Luxton

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Anna Wild

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Jepson

Department Computer Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Beccy Wilson

Department Physical Education
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Marge Simpson

Department Speech
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Awesome Vincent

Department Anthropology
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Sir Downy bailey

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Derrick Stoddart

Department Math
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Cunningham

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Miss Webster

Department Performing Arts
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Lionel Finklestein

Department Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mr. Geoffrey

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Lauren Lawson-Pratt

Department Biology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Emma Taverner

Department Headmaster
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Aline Aline

Department Principal
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

N DAVÉ

Department Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Jane Brook

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Samira Backt

Department Mathematics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Amanda Murphy

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Saunders

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lewis marshall is A bellend!

Department Archaeology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Grahame

Department Physical Education
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Sala

Department Accounting
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Old Cannon

Department Music
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Donelley

Department Learning Support
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Charlie Stephenson

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Miss Sharma

Department Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Bartlett

Department Citizenship
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tom Hirst

Department Accounting
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

George Washington

Department Accounting
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Verma

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Shears

Department Mathematics
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Jacklington Burrows

Department Film Studies
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Hiral

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Georgina Quigley

Department History
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Anand Shivji

Department Critical Thinking
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Woods

Department History
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Corma

Department Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

John Harrison

Department Typewriting
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Miss Clemmet

Department Art And Design
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Denise Wynne

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Chris Owen

Department Health And Social Care
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Orlando Del maestro

Department Travel And Tourism
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Jenny Butler

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

James Crowley

Department Mathematics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

George Berwick

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Rabeya Meraj

Department Science
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Rimpa Bag

Department Latin
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Bhavna Patel

Department Sociology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Horrigan

Department Health And Social Care
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Sian Statters

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom
Page 397 of 423