Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames' Teacher Directory

Based on 1,495 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
10%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
2%
Students in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames submitted more than 1,495 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames is 4.41, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

George Berwick

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jenny Butler

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Lewis Clift

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

George Craig

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

James Crowley

Department Mathematics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Samuel Durman

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

EMP Durman

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Hannifan

Department Geography
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Alex WARHEAD Mccafferty

Department Geography
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Luke Mcdowell

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Bender Saurus

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Marge Simpson

Department Speech
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Little Te

Department Auto Tech
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Vandyke

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Diksuka

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ramcharan

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Bochenski

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Bridges

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Joe Carroll

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Fazackerley

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Wright

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Claire Ali

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Hodokon Buchead

Department Substitute Teacher
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rich Evans

Department Film
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gupta Gifrehamagartharisan

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Therethead Griffith

Department Religion
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mike Sullivan

Department Vice Principal
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Caitlin Swift

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tristan James

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Wallace

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ayomi Awoonor

Department Agricultural Economics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sir sean Lawless

Department Principal/Vice Principal
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. McCance

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Paul

Department Physical Education
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tim Mees

Department Technology
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Forehead!

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Jacobs

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anne Stevens

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Leyland

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Elizabeth McConnell

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Annie Scott

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Duackr

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Hurst

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Bromfield

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Titas Kibas

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Stacey Brisky

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Joseph Proctor

Department Multiple Subjects
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Andrea Law

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Evelyn Amer

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Edgar Whiting Botum

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Juj Ju

Department Co Op
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ozlem tango Gebremeskal

Department Librarian
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alison Kelly

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Rowley

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Matthew Boyce

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Clare Colvin

Department French
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Sam Cox

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Mavey Farrell

Department Art
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Katie Field

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Lucille Bouquet

Department French
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mo Lester

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. NG

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kala Varsarni

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dee Antoine

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Leah Barlow

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chloe Cuthbert

Department Ancient History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Davidson

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dorid Imo

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dave Morgan

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ann Kennedy

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Brown morris

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

J Latimer

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Barrinton Ledgister

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mir

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tony Grant

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

(unknown) Mr lee

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alan Pickering

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Porter

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Bigman Tings

Department Headmaster
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Slutfacemez

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Kaur

Department Geography
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Aj Trapz

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Aisha Patel

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Cook

Department Performing Arts
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

John Collins

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Phil Cross

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Linda O'keefe

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Steve Rolls

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ian Smyrke

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Linda Cohen

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paula Marsh

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Euan Ferguson

Department Headmaster
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

K Khaldi

Department Physical Education
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

A Simpson

Department Physical Education
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Anderson McKenzie

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Janet Tapper

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

George Washington

Department Accounting
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Whittaker

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Little Ealing lane, London, United Kingdom

Daniel Adams

Department English
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Suranjita Guha

Department Science
College
Chislehurst Road, London, Kent DA14 6BP, United Kingdom
Page 387 of 423