Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames' Teacher Directory

Based on 1,492 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
10%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
2%
Students in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames submitted more than 1,492 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames is 4.42, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Chrissie Reynolds

Department Chemistry
College
199 Westminster Bridge Rd, London, Greater London SE1 7FX, United Kingdom

Lucy Horsnell

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Richard Brookes

Department Chemistry
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Nikki Field

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

R McElwaine

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sue Parr

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ann Bellingham

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Erik Murry

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Charles Wimble

Department Mathematics
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Chandrika Joshi

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shiv Kerai

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sachin Mahadik

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Falguni Trvedi

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Martin Moss

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

E Ippolito

Department German
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

J Dow

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

N Porter

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

L Lewis

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Allan Westman

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ingham

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sharon Awo

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Wendy-lee Purdy

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

C Kirkness

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rebecca Rudd

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ben Brown

Department English
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Victoria Hall

Department History
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Arnaud Chenier

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Franz

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Helen Gormley

Department Business
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Fiona Hawkins

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Brutus Horstead

Department Art
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Moe Lester

Department Law
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Dr. Mandingo

Department Fine Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Tony Montgoooooom

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Caroline Parkinson

Department Geography
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Cemal Pastirmacioglu

Department Film
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Daddy Ralph

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Johnny Sins

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jono Vince

Department Administration
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Luke Bakewell

Department Grade K
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Victoria Bodgers

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Phillips

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miles Ridley

Department Learning Support
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Seymour Butts

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Peter File

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Roxanne Flemming

Department Economics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Yusef Islam

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Summin Seivright

Department Design And Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rachel Woolf

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Cassidy

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Davina Pike

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Tilley

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rebecca Gascoigne

Department Performing Arts
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Kieran C-wright (11t4)

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dominique Vellutini

Department French
School
Hampton Court Road, United Kingdom

Handley

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rita McCormick

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zoe Rutherford

Department Drafting
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sharmine

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nora Vora

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Hannah Wallace

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Simpson

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Donnerly

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Freida Anderson

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mark Sorrell

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sinead Williams

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tony Burgess

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ben Davis

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Natasha Gamble

Department Food Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Helen Middleton

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

June Simmons

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

V Clift

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Josephine Eyiah

Department Science
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Hayley McGinty

Department Dance
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Flop Aman

Department Art
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

No one cares Carter

Department Business
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Banerji

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Amara

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Collims

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lewis Cooper

Department Speech
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Nutter

Department Administration
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chloe Wilson

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bean Master

Department Archaeology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Fiona Kite

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

David Bellak

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Catchpole

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Sanders

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bello

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Esther Holland

Department Principal/Vice Principal
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

James

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Marcia Lattery-lee

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mann

Department Geography
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Serena Lively

Department Art
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sloppy Jones

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dormant Noyle

Department Nursing
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Keith Swain

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Moya sanchez

Department Spanish
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kimberley Ogden

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Taylor

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alison Cobbin

Department General Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Page 314 of 423