Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames' Teacher Directory

Based on 1,553 Ratings
5-star
78%
4-star
10%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
2%
Students in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames submitted more than 1,553 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames is 4.4, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Miss Jeffery

Department History Of Art
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Robert Millett

Department Music
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Rob Williams

Department Physical Education
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mr. Gougay

Department French
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Reverend jude Bullcock

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Clive Davis

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dr. Jones

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Polly Redman

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Gibson

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Roulston

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Vesty

Department Design And Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Is a batty crease Oliver newman

Department Agricultural Economics
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Antonia Smith

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Rebecca Davies

Department Not Specified
High School
55 Cheam Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton SM1 2AL, United Kingdom

Pritti Wade

Department Math
High School
55 Cheam Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton SM1 2AL, United Kingdom

Dr. Bell

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Erica Kollek

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Christmas

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Felingham

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dr. Maz

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Walsh

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

George Phillipson

Department English
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Geoffe Browne

Department Biology
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Darell Chamberlin

Department Math
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Marc Chien

Department Languages
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Bains

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zippy Auerbach

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sally Essex

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Millar

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Alan Mistry

Department
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Xyda

Department German
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Cressida Tweed

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kim Venter

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Peel

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Julie Newton

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Kacmarek

Department Spanish
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Northen

Department Grade 4
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Tomlinson

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

David Henderson

Department French
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Cherry Brown-neagle

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jenny Chapman

Department Languages
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Danielle Kemp

Department Physics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Simon Peel

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mark Shepherd-williams

Department French
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Speirs

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Wallace

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Suzanne Keatley

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

D Stewart

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shaun Baker

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Baker

Department Philosophy
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Angela Course

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. McKeown

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sobaki

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Judith Steinberg

Department French
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Salad Gamgo

Department Law
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bill Gates

Department Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mitchell Henderson

Department Critical Thinking
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tim Calvey

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Nicola Mitchel

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Guy Abbott

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Snow

Department Music
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

David Wallace

Department Music
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nicola Tippen

Department Not Specified
College
Hillcrest Road, London, Greater London W5 2JL, United Kingdom

Dominic Smit

Department History
School
Hampton Court Road, United Kingdom

Helen Barofka

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Natasha Grant

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Ige

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tony Llewellyn

Department Government And Politics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Colin Lucas

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bodrul Amin

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Carol Francis

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

L Griffiths

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nick Cross

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Hoffman

Department Computer Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ellie Skelton

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Camilla Bell

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Judith Belton

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Witton

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jan Kusionowicz

Department Fine Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jennifer Crouch

Department Design & Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Samon

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sapsed

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

E Sullivan

Department Design & Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ruth Henning

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Power

Department Spanish
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Damola Ademolake

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Owen Bourne

Department Music
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ana Carrera

Department Spanish
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ms. Goddard

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Lynn Harrison

Department German
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Alex Howard

Department Math
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Kylie Mulvey

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Alice Painter

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Mike Tominey

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Michael Guard

Department English
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ethel Ndofor

Department Math
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ola Ojo

Department Computer Science
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Michael Robinson

Department Science
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Clifford Sutton

Department Mathematics
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Michael Tarrent

Department Music
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom
Page 205 of 422