Milton Keynes' Teacher Directory

Based on 2,865 Ratings
5-star
83%
4-star
7%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in Milton Keynes submitted more than 2,865 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in Milton Keynes is 4.38, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Iva Cocknose

Department German
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Gemma Palmer

Department English
College
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Rhys McFadyen

Department Welsh
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Coates

Department Physical Education
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Chris Williams

Department Principal
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

L Bradshaw

Department Art
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

S Meccham

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Tugra Gazioglu

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Leo Dalkin

Department Not Specified
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Anyola Adejola

Department Mathematics
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Michael Parsons

Department Retail And Distributive Services
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Tim Longarse

Department French
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Pryce

Department Design And Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Daniel Lock

Department Not Specified
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Greyham Locke

Department German
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Grant Malloch

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Debra Fish

Department Computer Science
Elementary School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Sarah Reily

Department Accounting
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Daniel Spencer

Department Geography
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Di Oates

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Jessica Granger

Department Architecture
Elementary School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Adrian Clark

Department Science
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Ms. Cocker

Department Math
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

James Adegboye

Department Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Merie

Department Math
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mrs. Simpson

Department History
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Freeman

Department History
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Booth

Department Geography
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Stafford

Department Math
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Fanni Banger

Department Visual Arts
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Vanessa Ray

Department Headmaster
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

. Hayes

Department Math
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Keithus The Great

Department Librarian
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Claudia Ramirez

Department Languages
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mike Lowner

Department Accounting
Elementary School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

J Burgess

Department Math
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Raffaele De Spirito

Department Languages
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Dolan

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Thomas Holland

Department Material Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

R.j Keatley

Department History
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Kirkland

Department Science
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Dr. Langford

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Helen Maclennan

Department French
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

P Myers

Department Geography
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Denise Smith

Department Science
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mrs. Zora

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Miss Davis

Department Art And Design
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Bob George

Department Multiple Subjects
College
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Farhan Rahman

Department Spanish
College
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mark Davis

Department Not Specified
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Sean Buckley

Department Not Specified
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Abdul razzaq

Department Not Specified
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Helen Grace nurse

Department Health And Social Care
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Carole Jones

Department English
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Ivan Ivan

Department Languages
High School
Rickley Ln, Bletchley, Milton Keynes MK3 6EW, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Chuckle brother Iranystan

Department Headmaster
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Kiamiso

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mrs. Lynn

Department Music
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. O'riley

Department Science
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Pritchard

Department Science
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Reynolds

Department Vice Principal
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Harvey Weinstein

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Sally Adick

Department Visual Arts
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Ashely

Department Science
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mrs. Adodod

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

James Earp

Department History
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Sanchez Gilgonzo

Department Spanish
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Debbie King

Department Learning Support
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Paul Obuc

Department Physical Education
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

John Peterson

Department English
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Emma Porsh

Department
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Randolph

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Catherine Thomas

Department Health And Social Care
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Christine Watton

Department English
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Williams

Department Mathematics
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mary Keogh

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Tripathi

Department Physics
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Marve Sheikh

Department Performing Arts
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Kimberly Turner

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Vanessa Brown

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Paul Reynolds

Department Physical Education
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Phillip Matitt

Department Sociology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Philip Sanders

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Tabitha Kainee-Smith

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Gillian Wald

Department Chemistry
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Gaurav Gaurav

Department Physical Education
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Ken O'Shaughnessy

Department Business
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Daniel Rpwe

Department History
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Jason Clarke

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Micheal Gogo

Department Retail And Distributive Services
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Ben Hillier

Department Learning Support
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Edward Kerr

Department Design & Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Emma Langton

Department Geography
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Martin Latchman

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Lovesy

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Diane Wheeler

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Lucy Monger

Department Geography
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Neal Robbins

Department Mathematics
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Ruth Stephenson

Department Mathematics
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom

Mr. Tr

Department Not Specified
School
Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
Page 23 of 24