London Borough Of Sutton's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,432 Ratings
5-star
78%
4-star
9%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Sutton submitted more than 2,432 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Sutton is 4.38, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Fiona Cherry

Department French
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Sara Guidi

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Norman Hull

Department Physics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Shrek Is love is life

Department Visual Arts
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Oscar Keavney

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Ceara Kelly

Department Chemistry
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Joseph Kelly

Department Religion
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

J.dot.immy Newton

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Senora Pinon

Department Languages
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Chirs Ward

Department Chemistry
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Technician Aka conor cahil's mum

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Bondu Chanda Bindu AKA BADMAN

Department Accounting
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Ms. Hann

Department Religion
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Khala Mo

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Moore

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Rea

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Omkarah Shanthi

Department Classics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Tailor

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Foley

Department Physical Education
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Lisa Galvin

Department Physical Education
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Hirst

Department Science
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Little

Department Learning Support
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

John McDevitt

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tony Corish

Department Principal
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Miss David

Department Music/Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

De louza

Department Physical Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Ms. English

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Nathan Kalemby

Department Special Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Hannah Murphy

Department Physical Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Thompson

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

C Hayne

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Jessop

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Shannon O'callaghan

Department Psychology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Tracey Pitchfork

Department Art And Design
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

K Tann

Department Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

D Astley

Department Business Studies
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Gillian Bayat

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

K Cooper

Department Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Christine Cranidge

Department History
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

I Devereux

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Theos Constandinides

Department Not Specified
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Unknown Gold

Department Not Specified
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Tatiana Hernandez

Department Design And Technology
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Paul Jones

Department Music
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Penny Morrish

Department Physical Education
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Sarah Davies

Department Mathematics
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Neelam Pankhania

Department Art And Design
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Rebecca Smart

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Burns Stephen

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mir Willeoms

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Sally Yarrow

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Saadia Bhugalee

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Elena Brassachio

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Sai Nilgiri

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

David Sturdy

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

S Wyborn

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Trin Jefferson

Department English
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Traynor

Department Physical Education
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

John Piper

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Aisling Murphy

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Rachel Dunn

Department English
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Erasmus

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Kelly Fulker

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Nevitt Holly

Department Librarian
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Pedler Is A BELLEND!!!

Department Physical Education
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Chris Jackson

Department Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Liam Lewis

Department Dance
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Lewis Mantle

Department Dance
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Becky Mixter

Department Welsh
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Robson Pole

Department Japanese
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Timothy Smith

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Dean Sweeney

Department Food Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Evan Wilkinson

Department Rotc
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Rizwan Ali

Department Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Bobloz Anderson

Department Welsh
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Zina Archer

Department World Development
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Balla

Department Mathematics
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Barlow

Department Science
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Hariet Brown

Department English
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

George Davies

Department Typewriting
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Dorling

Department German
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Ahmed

Department Chemistry
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Shannon Horace

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Lake

Department Languages
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Smith

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Gregory Walker

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Wright

Department Art And Design
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Adam Bennet

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

King

Department Design And Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Claudia Valii

Department Art
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Christina Whitehead

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Broni

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Patrick Cassidy

Department History
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Dematos

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Rachel Evans

Department Food Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Helen Desmond

Department German
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Matthew Howells

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

King

Department Music
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Miss Kennedy

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Stuart Revill

Department Fine Arts
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom
Page 408 of 423