London Borough Of Sutton's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,567 Ratings
5-star
77%
4-star
9%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
4%
Students in London Borough Of Sutton submitted more than 2,567 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Sutton is 4.35, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Hanah Lewis

Department Geography
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Niamh McIlduff

Department Religion
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Shannon Rodgers

Department Not Specified
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Yolanda Rodriguez

Department Spanish
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Trent Collins

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Nathan Foochand

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Tina Lee

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Erin Manktelow

Department History
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

:l Rehana

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Emma Skae

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ian Howard

Department Technical Drawing/Graphics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Jan Itor

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Mr. Smith

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Cook

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Syeda

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Shah

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ken Howarth

Department Resource
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Thomas Morgan

Department English
College
1 Westbere Road, London, Greater London NW2 3RT, United Kingdom

Gavin Bedford

Department History
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Bruno

Department Art
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mandy Ramble

Department Learning Support
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ali Akhavanrad

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Adeola Alade

Department Retail And Distributive Services
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mohamed Amin

Department European Studies/Visual Arts/Travel And Tourism
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Alexandra Burke

Department Applied Mathematics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jenna Dixon

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mukhmele chiskept Fara

Department Biology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Bindya Hirani

Department Construction And The Built Environment
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Cristiano Ronaldo

Department Chemistry
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Muniam Sayd

Department Career Guidance
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Vivian Swaida

Department Music
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Subir Chakravarty

Department Technology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Hamid Davoodi

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Dycksztein

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Jory

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Kahan

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Kent

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Levenson

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mineva

Department Physics
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Gerod Pod

Department Typewriting
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Chlow Vardakis

Department Mathematics
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Fairweather

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Farrar

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jennifer Webb

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Alecia Cole

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Joe King

Department Welsh
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mircovich

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patel

Department Math
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Celestina Ramos

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ryan

Department History
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Stockdale

Department Spanish
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sue Sylvester

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Brittle

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Joshua Carvey

Department Accounting
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Dominic Clifford

Department Grade 1
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

M Deveaux

Department Performing Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Vishnu Dhir

Department Asl
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss McCarthy

Department Design And Technology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ahi Nitkunan

Department Chemistry
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Oliver Sweeney

Department Band
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Bloss

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Clare

Department Math
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Costa

Department Spanish
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Darwish

Department Art And Design
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Andy Thawley

Department Computer Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Morgan Thomas

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Wilcox

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Albert

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Juliette House

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mr. House

Department Headmaster
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Hoxha

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mr. Jacobs

Department Business Studies
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Sarah Keogh

Department French
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Michelle Kettle

Department Dance
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Para

Department Religion
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Poole

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Christopher Rowlingson

Department Computer Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Nimita Shah

Department Mathematics
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Kishan Shamji

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Melissa Spring

Department Sociology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Anthony Ashley

Department Business
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ben Cole

Department Dance
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Steve Dowds

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Voldemort Aka lingard ;; bastarddd

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Prav Bassi

Department Business
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jamilah Kanval

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Stefan McGarrell

Department Physical Education
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Regnier Regeneir

Department French
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Bryson

Department Media
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Miss Buxari

Department Music
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Paul Goodhew

Department Geography
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Philip Grundy

Department Principal
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. Hunt

Department Business Studies
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Poppy Judge

Department Visual Arts
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Declan Kerr

Department Business Studies
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

John Lynham

Department English
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Daven Mooten

Department Math
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Richard Sadan

Department Special Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. Watson

Department Physics
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Sabina Jackson

Department Counselor
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom
Page 331 of 422