London Borough Of Sutton's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,510 Ratings
5-star
77%
4-star
9%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
4%
Students in London Borough Of Sutton submitted more than 2,510 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Sutton is 4.34, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Dr. Mandingo

Department Fine Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Tony Montgoooooom

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Caroline Parkinson

Department Geography
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Cemal Pastirmacioglu

Department Film
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Daddy Ralph

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Johnny Sins

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jono Vince

Department Administration
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Luke Bakewell

Department Grade K
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Victoria Bodgers

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Phillips

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miles Ridley

Department Learning Support
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Seymour Butts

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Peter File

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Roxanne Flemming

Department Economics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Yusef Islam

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Summin Seivright

Department Design And Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rachel Woolf

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Cassidy

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Davina Pike

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Tilley

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rebecca Gascoigne

Department Performing Arts
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Kieran C-wright (11t4)

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dominique Vellutini

Department French
School
Hampton Court Road, United Kingdom

Handley

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rita McCormick

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zoe Rutherford

Department Drafting
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sharmine

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nora Vora

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Hannah Wallace

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Simpson

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Donnerly

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Freida Anderson

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mark Sorrell

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sinead Williams

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tony Burgess

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ben Davis

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Natasha Gamble

Department Food Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Helen Middleton

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

June Simmons

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

V Clift

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Josephine Eyiah

Department Science
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Hayley McGinty

Department Dance
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Flop Aman

Department Art
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

No one cares Carter

Department Business
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Banerji

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Amara

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Collims

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lewis Cooper

Department Speech
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Nutter

Department Administration
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chloe Wilson

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bean Master

Department Archaeology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Fiona Kite

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

David Bellak

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Catchpole

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Sanders

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bello

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Esther Holland

Department Principal/Vice Principal
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

James

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Marcia Lattery-lee

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mann

Department Geography
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Serena Lively

Department Art
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sloppy Jones

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dormant Noyle

Department Nursing
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Keith Swain

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Moya sanchez

Department Spanish
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kimberley Ogden

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Taylor

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alison Cobbin

Department General Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Holly Cook

Department Dance
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

James Sadique

Department Engineering
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Aj Trapz

Department Math
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Bananah Rise

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Diallo

Department French
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Morag Rice

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Denise Smith

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Fiona Cordeaux

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Jenny Thompson

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mike Adkins

Department Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jo Chapples

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

George Jagnazyk

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sonia Pascal

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Eileen Patterson

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Penny Sharratt

Department Personal Social And Health Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Vincent MacLean

Department Physical Education
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Howard Newton

Department Physical Education
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

M o t h e r F u c k e r

Department Headmaster
High School
Raynes Park High School Bushey Road, London SW20 0JL, United Kingdom

Lorraine Finnan

Department History
High School
Raynes Park High School Bushey Road, London SW20 0JL, United Kingdom

G Harrison

Department Computer Science
Middle School
Allyen Park, Dulwich, London Borough Of Southwark SE21 8SQ, United Kingdom

Stacey Heath

Department English
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Ursula Tondel

Department English
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Marion Adler

Department Not Specified
College
Lodge House, Lodge Road, Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet NW4 4DQ, United Kingdom

Pilar Barron

Department Business
College
Lodge House, Lodge Road, Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet NW4 4DQ, United Kingdom

Hilary Bjorkstrand

Department Biology
College
Lodge House, Lodge Road, Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet NW4 4DQ, United Kingdom

Moira Chilton

Department Geography
College
Lodge House, Lodge Road, Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet NW4 4DQ, United Kingdom

Joseph Eleini

Department Math
College
Lodge House, Lodge Road, Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet NW4 4DQ, United Kingdom

Sam Alton

Department Physics
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom

Avinash Belliyappa

Department Not Specified
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom

Priscilla Chadwick

Department Not Specified
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom

Charles Harris

Department Not Specified
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom

Renna Karia

Department Economics
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom
Page 314 of 422