London Borough Of Hounslow's Teacher Directory

Based on 738 Ratings
5-star
83%
4-star
5%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Hounslow submitted more than 738 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Hounslow is 4.46, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Burj Afetgg

Department Critical Thinking
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Elizibeth joy Reddy

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Daniel Norris

Department Learning Support
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Keir Crawley

Department Music
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Radcliff

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Gail Hayes

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Marina Newland

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Simon Bisiker

Department Health And Social Care
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

M Lalor

Department Geology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rick Cassman

Department Personal Social And Health Education
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Choudry

Department Mathematics
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

N Barron

Department Design And Technology
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

James heart Piff alie

Department Japanese
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Geoff George

Department Physical Education
School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Dior Sket

Department Woodwork
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Ms. Oliver

Department Art And Design
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Kelly

Department Business Studies
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Hodges

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Laxmen Batty

Department Dance
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Sophie Shapter

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Amanda Harper

Department Media Studies
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Jibola Babatunde

Department Hospitality And Catering
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Michael Payne

Department Music
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Subur(boring)

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

(unknown) Mr lee

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bavesh Nicarja

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Nicholls/hayman

Department History
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Sumfin Kane

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Loseweight Crofty

Department Food Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Tania Cuirot

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Gupta Gifrehamagartharisan

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tammy MacAbi

Department Food Technology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Rynard

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Harrypoo Harrymoo

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Charles Morris

Department Mathematics
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Chloe Cuthbert

Department Ancient History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Natasha Bliss

Department Not Specified
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Segun Kogbodulu

Department Dance
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mohammed Najem

Department Chemistry/Head/Deputy Head
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Nikhil Kalia

Department Critical Thinking
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

The Undertaker

Department Government And Politics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Gordon Brown

Department Hospitality And Catering
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Alirafiq Bokhari

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Ashish Gami

Department Irish/Gaeilge
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Charlie Bradford

Department Mathematics
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ms. Semambo

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Samuel Ofori

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Mursel Joseph

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Gillies

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Danie; 'cliff richard' Hand

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. MacDonald

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Legenic

Department French
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mel Luschin

Department German
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Sison

Department Design And Technology
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Ellie Smith

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Daniel Naidoo

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Miss Simons

Department Food Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Claire Jamieson

Department Science
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. More

Department Science
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Nilaweera

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Sarah Harding

Department Physical Education
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Rajeth Rajathurai

Department Archaeology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Watts

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Dina Shah

Department Chemistry
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Alison Dawding

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Julia Simpson

Department Food Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Vadarkis

Department Mathematics
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

George Lazenby

Department Accounting
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Zemora

Department Art And Design
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Rhead

Department Biology
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hopkins

Department Physical Education
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Conroy

Department Mathematics
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

James English

Department Physics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Currie

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Bob Smith-jones

Department Typewriting
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rowan Barry

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Elliott

Department Mathematics
College
43 49 Harley Street , London W1, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden W1G 8BT, United Kingdom

Jo Gee

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Janet Tapper

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anderson McKenzie

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Barry

Department Not Specified
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mrs. Spooner

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Angela Barwell

Department German
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Jagraj Grewal

Department Learning Support
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Jemimah Adjei

Department Not Specified
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Mrs. Wakefield

Department French
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. North

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Farthing

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Pryce

Department Physical Education
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Tristan James

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chana

Department Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Kelly

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Q Iqbal

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Wideload Williamson

Department Physics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Denis Nichols

Department English
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Frnijz Frnijz

Department Principal/Vice Principal
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dhghut Dhghut

Department English
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Reyspww Reyspww

Department Law
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Wwjgwrqi Wwjgwrqi

Department Biology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
Page 396 of 423