London Borough Of Hillingdon's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,075 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
8%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
6%
Students in London Borough Of Hillingdon submitted more than 1,075 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Hillingdon is 4.42, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Matthew Narbrough

Department English
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Lucy Gossip

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mu Mar

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Aroui

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Saddique Kadifachi

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Ganesh

Department Band
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

HEIL

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Negan

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Donathon Fisher

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dr. Hodor

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Muhammad Bilal Naser

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Effard

Department English
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Marie Jhugroo

Department Music
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

A Monfort

Department Languages
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Kadeem Williams

Department Substitute Teacher
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Cait Orton

Department Not Specified
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Marios Koutsakis

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Caroline Adams

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

EMP Durman

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Annan

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lad Banter

Department Fine Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Hamse Ahmed

Department Nursing
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Nina Schaffer

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gerhard Sauer

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Turnbull

Department Math
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Michelle Marshall

Department Religion
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Byrne

Department Administration
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Greenaway

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Lewis Clift

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Dr. Ryan

Department Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Allden

Department Not Specified
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Robert Lee

Department Anthropology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Kimbo Slice

Department Physical Education
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Joe Brown

Department English
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Lee Trinamen

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Ahmed

Department Math
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Mike Matthews

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Rhianne Smiffy

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Darude Sandstorm

Department Music
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

David Murphy

Department Physical Education
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Croft

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Daniel Adams

Department English
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Danny Dyerson

Department Media
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Goyan

Department English
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Jackson

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

JUSTIN BEIBER

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Walton

Department Music
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Mr. Puskas

Department Science
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Alec Paterson

Department Math
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Dr. Maxim

Department Headmaster
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Mr. Ward

Department Not Specified
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Mr. Woods

Department Languages
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Mrs. Royal

Department Social Studies
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Rich Evans

Department Film
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bashar Damen

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Wooding

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

MARIA-CELINA AWOGU

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Steve Kember

Department Physical Education
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Teresa Williams

Department English
College
Stockwell, London Borough Of Lambeth, United Kingdom

Johnny Clark

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Bender Saurus

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. O'neil

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lisa Gaffney

Department Business
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Martin Powell

Department Chemistry
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Reede

Department Music
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Ms. Fitzpatrick

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Luke Mcdowell

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Pippa Message

Department Biology
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Mrs. Barton

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Lee Mills

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

SEAN SAVVA

Department Business
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Gary Stoycheva

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

E Durnien

Department Geography
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Daoud Merchant

Department Music
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Ms. Barron

Department Fine Arts
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Elenor Brooks

Department French
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Harris

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anthony John Pryor

Department Math
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Eva Strauss

Department Economics
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Anusha Watson

Department Citizenship
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

V Chiu

Department Mathematics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Michael Stanuszek

Department Not Specified
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Emma Lewis

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Pqibdubdcg Lrzbpmprzrsy

Department Retail And Distributive Services
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Georgina Devlin

Department Chemistry
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

More and Miss harington

Department Physics
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Chris Brand

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Kelly Botha

Department Japanese
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Rawat

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Karen Shelton

Department Not Specified
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Mrs. McNulty

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

My Bum

Department Japanese
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Gareth James

Department Music
College
1 Westbere Road, London, Greater London NW2 3RT, United Kingdom

Ms. Fyfe

Department Science
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Isabel Joce

Department Science
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Cook

Department Performing Arts
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Buhterz ryans

Department French
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Natasha Garbacz

Department Agricultural Economics
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom
Page 394 of 422