London Borough Of Hillingdon's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,057 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
8%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
6%
Students in London Borough Of Hillingdon submitted more than 1,057 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Hillingdon is 4.41, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Sra Elgerat

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gail Hayes

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Katie Lester

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Reyspww Reyspww

Department Law
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gerhard Sauer

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Wwjgwrqi Wwjgwrqi

Department Biology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Denise Wynne

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sumfin Kane

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Grace Knight

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Kate Paszkowska

Department Learning Support
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Chris Webb

Department Woodwork
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Tahir Ahmad

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Andrea Alexander

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Aline Aline

Department Principal
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Hussain

Department Biology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Adela Khan

Department Art And Design
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ogidi Ohun

Department History
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

B Quigley

Department Geography
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

C Raspail

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Emma Taverner

Department Headmaster
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Wee Wonker

Department Counselor
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mrs. Morrison

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Katie Price

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Shitgerald fitzgerald

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

DRE Skengy trappers bro

Department Special Education
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Fartsgerald Sket

Department Headmaster
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Richard Beetwee-nebrest

Department Architecture
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Orlando Del maestro

Department Travel And Tourism
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Rachel Rank

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mr. Riggs

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Dina Shah

Department Chemistry
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sophie Shapter

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Malik Amear

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Lucy Gossip

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Kaminski

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Rodriguez

Department Math
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Alison Varndell

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Debbie Johnson

Department Science
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. More

Department Science
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Walter

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Steven Aminzade

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Chick

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Kelly

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Safi Rawat

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rawat

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Crossingham

Department Physical Education
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sonia Mulryan

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Imelda Pneinusew

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Madam Vlad

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bob Builder

Department Design And Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paula English

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lily McCotter

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Half Wit

Department Special Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

BYFORD FOOD

Department Home Economics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Elhawara

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Greenwood

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Meuburger

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Sauti

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gary Stoycheva

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Fernando Welch

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hannah Croft

Department Math
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Joe Hartley

Department English
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

James Innes

Department Geography
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Lauren Lawson-Pratt

Department Biology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Sasha Leech

Department Art
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Martin Powell

Department Chemistry
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

George Lazenby

Department Accounting
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Thomas

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Gemma Walters

Department Art And Design
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

B Gerwal

Department English
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Rabeya Meraj

Department Science
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Jenifer Brown

Department Not Specified
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Gissendaugh

Department Not Specified
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Annette Rowland

Department Spanish
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Sarah Shames

Department History
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Sheila Trewhella

Department Physical Education
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Joe Brown

Department English
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Mr. Burke

Department Not Specified
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Campo

Department Spanish
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Josephine Newman

Department Headmaster
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

S. Pyke

Department History
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Paul Dillon

Department Physical Education
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Yousuf Azziz

Department Greek
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ronnie Curry

Department Critical Thinking
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Thomas Hankins

Department Food Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Pipa Hawken

Department French
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. McKay

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mistry

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Anna Mullin

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mary Rhodes

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Penny Brown

Department Design And Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Heather Stewart

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Norris

Department Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Spikings

Department Mathematics
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Frough Gladstone

Department German
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Jane Monk

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Jimmy Taylor Saville

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Lisa Varsani

Department Food Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom
Page 381 of 422