London Borough Of Hillingdon's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,075 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
8%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
6%
Students in London Borough Of Hillingdon submitted more than 1,075 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Hillingdon is 4.42, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Uye Zuight6

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tccajsgvbuz Tccajsgvbuz

Department Spanish
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Malak Shebly

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Peter Humphreys

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Phillip Henderson

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Hugh

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Gomez

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Selena Daniel

Department Chemistry
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

C. Loyden

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Connor Leney

Department Hebrew Studies
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Jessica Nicholson

Department Mathematics
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Lisa Jones

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Emma Solomon

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ade The king

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Peter Petigrew

Department Home Economics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Salley

Department Art And Design
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Malcolm Jones

Department French
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Adam Smith

Department Personal Social And Health Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Michael Grant

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gilbanks

Department French
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Catherine Close

Department Critical Thinking
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Gilles Petel

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jahmai Allen

Department Art And Design
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Lucy Armitage

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Not sure Nadji

Department Art And Design
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Mr. Bishop

Department French
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Karanga

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mrs. Adleman

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Turene Khindiku

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rachel Morton

Department Physics
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Comsee Comsaa

Department Ancient History
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Margaret Hutchinson

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Charlwood

Department Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Spencer Herbert

Department Design And Technology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sarah May

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Nigel De sousa

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Wells

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Muhammed Ahmed 9 blue

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Michael Jackson

Department Dance
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Griffin

Department Art And Design
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Ms. Browns

Department Economics
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Carnegie

Department Food Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Lewis graham Marshall

Department Irish/Gaeilge
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Quere-lafougere

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

David Maloney

Department English
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Miss Hunt

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Claire Floyd

Department Citizenship
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

R Braithwaite

Department Mathematics
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Seckel Man

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mohammed fazil Currrrrrrryy

Department Hebrew Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shanker Amin

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Catherine Ripley-wales

Department Personal Social And Health Education/Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Miss Kishwa

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Stuart Hill

Department Art And Design
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Trevor Murphy

Department History Of Art
School
Boyd Avenue, Southall, West London UB1 3BT, United Kingdom

North

Department Physical Education
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Louise Meltzer

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Sarah Griffin

Department English
School
Boyd Avenue, Southall, West London UB1 3BT, United Kingdom

Neelam Aka neely

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Church Hill, Walthamstow, London, United Kingdom

Elaine Kenner

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Iggs c where better than Iggs b

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Njara

Department Spanish
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

A Brimble

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Houston

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Ross Fraser smith

Department Not Specified
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Charlie Claxton

Department Spanish
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Madeline Ashtiani

Department English
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Janice Callaghan

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Imran Ali

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Brown

Department Spanish
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Tub

Department Physical Education
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Josh Bolland

Department Media Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Harris and ransnanjwjdakskfhq

Department Design And Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Helen Athereton

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

William Swannel

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zara Bain

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Brooks

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Gallegher

Department French
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

John Kilday

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Susan Adi

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chris Barnes

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Robert Wojciechowski

Department Communication Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bob Rehahn

Department Technical Drawing/Graphics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Badger

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Akin Tursun

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Priyanka Patel

Department Woodwork
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Treasure Inyang

Department Retail And Distributive Services
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Matthew Weight

Department Engineering
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jacob Weiss

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Moses Abiona

Department Performing Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anthony Bremmer

Department History
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Ms. Firth

Department Art And Design
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Jacky Quickley

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Debra Rose

Department French
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Penny Echevarria

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Horacio Scrotumlicker

Department Welsh
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

W Newhouse

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Jacob Kean-hammerson

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Avril Davies

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Gillian Eperson

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom
Page 371 of 422