London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,226 Ratings
5-star
82%
4-star
8%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham submitted more than 2,226 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham is 4.02, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Chris Robson

Department French
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Fowkes

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Daly

Department Information And Communication Technology
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Lloyd Beecham

Department English
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Miss Lim

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Paul Clarke

Department Mathematics
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Val Sanger

Department Mathematics
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Carmel Murray-Gates

Department History
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Nick Magreola

Department Biology
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Mr. Berg

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Schiff

Department French
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Marie Fahy

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Kirkland

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Bryn Glen

Department Technology
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Sharon Corkery

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Brother Martin

Department History
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Justin Atherton

Department Science
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Baker

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Lightman

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Tony Keane

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Spencer Lewis

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Augustus Lock

Department History
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Carabine

Department History
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Craig Foster

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Isabella Alltraine

Department English
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Mr. Ali

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mucktar Aroui

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Micheal Alexander

Department Information And Communication Technology
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Mrs. Canova

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Lisa Varndell

Department Performing Arts
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Lawrence Brittain

Department Geography
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Isaac Ettien

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Sinclair

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Chris O'connell

Department Mathematics
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Sancho Cheung

Department Science
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Ian Gervais

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Ferrer

Department English
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Alex Marsh

Department Science
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Andrew Brunt

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jean dominique Ceccaldi

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Geoffrey Plow

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Fitz

Department Geography
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Inderpal Padda

Department Music
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Thomas Duckling

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Bushra Faroodian

Department Mathematics
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Richard Lake

Department Music
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Richman

Department Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Annalisa Owen

Department Biology
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Leda Trotman

Department Spanish
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Noble

Department French
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Deon Du plessis

Department Music
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Johnathan Chesterman

Department History
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Norman McLynchy

Department Design And Technology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Simon Hoyle

Department Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom
Page 6 of 422