London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,125 Ratings
5-star
82%
4-star
8%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham submitted more than 2,125 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham is 4.16, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Mr. Buxton

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Bellinger

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Matthew Tiplin

Department Geography
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Simba Matondo

Department Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Rabbi Kampf

Department Head/Deputy Head/Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mac Leonard

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. West

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Dee Talbott

Department Geography
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Neils Kelsted

Department English
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ms. Sloane

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Dr. Bass

Department Physics
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Peter Wroth

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Dominic Atkinson

Department Geography
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Mrs. Kothare

Department Mathematics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Laura Hennessy

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Daryl Creek

Department Psychology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Nagra

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Walsh

Department Engineering/English
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Johnathan Patrick

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Marcus Sheehan

Department Mathematics
School
Lonsdale Road , Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW13 9JT, United Kingdom

James Owen

Department History
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Darren Kramble

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Josh Norman

Department English
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Semera Malik

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Philip Sides

Department German
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Cliff Carder

Department French
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Eshan Madarbux

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Christopher Bradford

Department History
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Ms. Caplan

Department Music/Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Mr. Ley

Department Information And Communication Technology
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Gordon Ironside

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mark Dodkin

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Ms. Chippendale

Department Not Specified
College
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mark Albini

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Joseph Allit

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Bob Lockwood

Department German
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Diane Berry

Department Music
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Clare O'brien

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Sarah Tuohey

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Flood

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Martin

Department Mathematics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Tony Bailey

Department Design And Technology
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Regina Matel

Department French
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Sullivan Dominic

Department Latin/Greek
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Madame Gallie

Department Not Specified
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mrs. Brittle

Department Performing Arts/Dance
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

John Heffernan

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Mrs. Glynn

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jenny Forkan

Department Geography
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Rubina Ahmad

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Clarissa Farr

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Miss Khan

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom
Page 4 of 422