London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,546 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,546 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Charity Molife

Department Science
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Chamers

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Andrew Graham

Department Head/Deputy Head
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Sean Flodbins

Department Not Specified
School
Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth, United Kingdom

Florence Osefiso

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

P Telisca

Department Physical Education
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Mr. Najera

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Janverin

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Suad Mohammed

Department Health And Social Care
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Rebecca Joll

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Robert Price

Department French
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Sonya McLean

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Carew

Department English
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Brooks

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Zayd Al-essa

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Richard Niblett

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Zack Morgan

Department French
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Patrick Cassidy

Department History
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Neil Barrow

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Richard Jenkins

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Bernadette Walsh

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Prunty

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Joanne Grice

Department English
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Andy Waterhouse

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Findlater

Department Not Specified
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Halliday

Department Geography
School
Camberwell, London Borough Of Southwark, United Kingdom

Janina Kamchic

Department
Elementary School
Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth, United Kingdom

Schafi

Department Science
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mulvaney

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Smith Miss

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Emma Bowerman

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Springall

Department
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Prod Prodromou

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Harris

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sophia Syed

Department Work Related Learning
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Rogers

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Janette Ruocco

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Burns Stephen

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Williams

Department Science
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

April Krokou

Department Physical Education
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Irem Gulu

Department Biology
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Fay Day

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Goober Loft

Department History
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tom Hartney

Department Visual Arts/Art And Design
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

S Hawtin

Department
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

James Loudon

Department Not Specified
College
Little Dean's Yard, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1P 3PF, United Kingdom

Peter Buckland

Department Biology
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Darrell Morrison

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Nicola Turner

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Montague

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Robson

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Elmanharawy

Department Not Specified
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Tailor

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Miss Caterhorn

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Searson Andrew

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Gemma Goulds

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hedwig

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Waterhouse

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Gillian Bayat

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Louisa Anderson

Department History
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Dola Toma

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Ryan

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Anne- Marie Frankland

Department Information And Communication Technology/Mathematics
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Carol Ziedman

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Rachel Lewis

Department Hebrew Studies
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Hariet Brown

Department English
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Harmer

Department Science
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Weaver

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Kathline Dodds

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Miss Critchell

Department History
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mark Davis

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ballie

Department Chemistry
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

O'shea

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ncik Honeyset

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Sarah Shirwani

Department English
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Mr. Wittner

Department Music
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Worth

Department History
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

J.dot.immy Newton

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Kelsey Radegode

Department Business Studies
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Nycpyjfti Nycpyjfti

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bridgeman

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Quaince

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Porter Miss

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Puri

Department Citizenship
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Lobatto

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Grovler

Department Mathematics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

King

Department Music
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ruben

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ashley Halling-brown

Department English
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Uerarzqhuvf Uerarzqhuvf

Department Construction And The Built Environment
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kirlqspttuf Kirlqspttuf

Department General Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Barabara Towell

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Radford

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Carey Baeer

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Omid Taxi

Department Biblical Hebrew
Elementary School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Jimbob Pataks

Department Business Studies
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Nevins

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Will Morgan

Department Japanese
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Benjamine Williams

Department Not Specified
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom
Page 414 of 422