London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,576 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
3%
2-star
2%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,576 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.3, which happens to be below the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Chris Hancock

Department Physical Education
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patterson

Department Religion
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Dat Boyd

Department Religion
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Ray Chandler

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Richard Niblett

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sarah Palan

Department Food Technology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sam Smiff

Department Typewriting
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sweldy Weldon

Department Economics
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Alex Raphael

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Eric Dewet

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Montague

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Ono

Department Mathematics
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Desai

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Lebrasse

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

MacKenzie

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Smith

Department Biology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jack Mendes

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Florence Osefiso

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

A Rant About... Rolling Skirts

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Valeria Tomaselli

Department Italian
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Carey Baeer

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jane Clegg

Department Health And Social Care
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Julia Hayden

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Victor Sarpong

Department Drivers Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Steve Glazebrook

Department Visual Arts
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Janette Ruocco

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

John Smith

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lisa Troman

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tom Jenkin

Department Visual Arts
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Adam Mills

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Stuart Turner

Department Geography
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Rob Blair

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Rehman

Department Mathematics
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Andrew Sheehan

Department Geography
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Thaw

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Julie Wheatcroft

Department Sociology
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Fdlf Dxdf

Department Geology
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Scott

Department Technology
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Sandy Woman

Department Health
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Buchan

Department Math
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Mrs. Cooke

Department Chemistry
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Ms. Kolkowska

Department Languages
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Barbara Pomeroy

Department Chemistry
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Sarah Shirwani

Department English
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Chamers

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Matt Dobbing

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Nitasha Gajendrakumar

Department Food Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Harris

Department Learning Support
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ashleigh Ilsley

Department French
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Janverin

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Jardine

Department Physical Education
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

PATRYK JUSZKIEWICZ

Department French
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Keela

Department Physical Education
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Christine King

Department Physical Education
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Brad Montogmerie

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

O'shea

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patel

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ali-riyt Robinson

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Sabniani

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ash Vaziry

Department Math
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Buafcw Vlsolxlxgok

Department Media Studies
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Zyleana

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Vaughan Connolly

Department Computer Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Pittard

Department Classical Studies
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Moya Brewer

Department Fine Arts
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bridgeman

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Janet Harwood

Department English
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Richerson

Department Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Lucy Morgan

Department Citizenship
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

O carrol

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mamoon Rahim

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Farjad Syed some other bs askari

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Susan Young

Department Learning Support
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Emma Bowerman

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Anna Day

Department Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Fenlon

Department Vice Principal
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jenna Freedman

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Liez

Department French
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Madame Norris

Department French
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Ken Green

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ubaair Khaleed

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dave Kross

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Imran Manzoor

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Emma Packer

Department Media Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Francisco Palma

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Nicolas Pattinson

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Sayed

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Walker

Department Biology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Irwin Chin

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sophia Syed

Department Work Related Learning
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Dr. Robson

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Michael Grundmann

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

A Druery

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Thissite Isstupid

Department Welsh
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Rodes

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Devil Hicks

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Felicity Dwyer

Department Physics
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Stephen Foxwell

Department Not Specified
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Ncik Honeyset

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Thooth Balle

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom
Page 405 of 422