London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,511 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,511 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Emma Ziflep

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Richard Ewan

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jahmai Allen

Department Art And Design
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Hassan Ahmed

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Susan Service

Department Headmaster
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Degge

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jeff Gayle

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Peter Hyman

Department History
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Sasha Antao

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Cressida Atkin

Department History
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Connely

Department Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Cottrell

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Anu DeSilva

Department Math
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Gallegher

Department French
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Glynn

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Michael Jackson

Department Dance
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Kerai

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Mcdowell

Department Geography
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jonathan Miller

Department Headmaster
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Nazir

Department Special Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Pisette

Department French
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Joel Rosenburg

Department Accounting
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Horacio Scrotumlicker

Department Welsh
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jude aka Super-Jude

Department Law
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jane Standley

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Hassan

Department Art And Design
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ms. Bonny

Department Food Technology
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Havis

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Paul Millar

Department Music
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Millor

Department Music
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Pinky Cengiz

Department French
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Lucy Dolton

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Hassan Hussain

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Rafee Malik

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Willam Nagrandi

Department Science
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Saad Raza

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Whitworth

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Helen Athereton

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Claudia Giaruso

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Hardam

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Mallah

Department Psychology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Popper

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Emma Solomon

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Fuckder Wooll

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Moses Addison

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Alex York

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Kingswood Isshit

Department Media Studies
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Bird

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Selena Mallortie

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Becca O'shea

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Kim Pickering

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Humphreys

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Bronagh Hoggan

Department Journalism
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Nicola Dearden

Department French
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. DickGerald

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Grey

Department Auto Tech
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Houston

Department English
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Matthew Pendlebury

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mrs. Smith

Department Headmaster
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Caspar Harvey

Department Food Technology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Tony Henwood

Department Music
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Anne-clair Hetherington

Department French
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Lol McMillan

Department Design & Technology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Helen Neilson

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

W Newhouse

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Madeline Smith

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Elias Benfetuah

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Shaun Collins

Department History
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Sam Fox

Department Geography
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Edward Arthur

Department Religion
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Hakamali

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Harrison

Department Physical Education
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Bassu

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Cosima Davies

Department Sociology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Pannu

Department Economics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Brooks

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ester Counciller

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Stirling

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Loren Van lange

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Emma Watson

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dave Howe

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

C Clark

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Muirhesd

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Patel

Department Nursing
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Neil Murphy

Department History
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Matthew Prestshaw

Department Geography
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Salley

Department Art And Design
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Lesley Slator

Department Physics
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Alice Thornton

Department Ib Program
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Tom Weebly

Department Physical Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Victor Andrada

Department Languages
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

NAME Akinci

Department Not Specified
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Claire Elliot

Department Not Specified
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Michelle Mid day meal woman

Department Physical Education
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Caroline Stanton

Department Sociology
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Jimmy Viguaid

Department French
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Anh Vu

Department Math
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Fernando

Department Mathematics
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Lena Graham

Department Spanish
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Luke Howells

Department Mathematics
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom
Page 356 of 423