London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,623 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
3%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,623 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.3, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Mrs. Janes

Department Communication Studies
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Lim

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Jane O' mahoney

Department Spanish
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Mr. Lovegrove

Department Technology
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Ms. Alfano

Department Personal Social And Health Education
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Gerod Pod

Department Typewriting
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mrs. Michale

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Fizz Ishan

Department Physics
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Cook

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Andy Clarkson

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Voldemort Aka lingard ;; bastarddd

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Helen Feeney

Department Physical Education
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Lydia Baker

Department Biology
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Johnson

Department History
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Miss Goe

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Andreas Doomishna

Department Biblical Hebrew
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Lagest

Department Not Specified
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Anthony Yearwood

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Hamhead and More-hamhead

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Edna Reily

Department Design And Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Silby

Department English
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Richard Milton

Department English
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Burton

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Rohan Kapadia

Department Mathematics
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Katherine Piercy

Department Music
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Priyesh Modha

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Gemma Wilson

Department Physical Education
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Gray

Department Art And Design
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Mangat

Department Technical Drawing/Graphics
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Josef Fritz

Department Woodwork
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sandra Scotland

Department Dance
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tina Flynn

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Martin Shelley

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Sisto

Department Science
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Joe Goodall

Department Not Specified
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Cockington

Department Food Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Oikkvlqg Kurfcxxdawjndg

Department Applied Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jenna Dixon

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Bindya Hirani

Department Construction And The Built Environment
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Adeola Alade

Department Retail And Distributive Services
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Muniam Sayd

Department Career Guidance
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mohamed Amin

Department European Studies/Visual Arts/Travel And Tourism
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Alexandra Burke

Department Applied Mathematics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Cristiano Ronaldo

Department Chemistry
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Michelle Kettle

Department Dance
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Harriet Dean

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Short Wilson

Department Construction And The Built Environment
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Jamilah Kanval

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Grayham

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Rod Brooks

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Nfhzbfa fhar Jud8tns8

Department Food Technology
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mr. Jama

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Yolanda Rodriguez

Department Spanish
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Mojeeb Islam

Department Mathematics
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

:l Rehana

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Sam Lakeman

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Raymond

Department Science
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Daian Arokiyanathar

Department Technology
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Peter Creary

Department Mathematics
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Jennifer Webb

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mike Hunt

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Richard Saunders

Department English
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Qlebpepcbf Qlebpepcbf

Department Communication Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Adeisfat Yam-head

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Nora Nash

Department Food Technology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Sara Guzzetti

Department Health And Social Care
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Ms. Syeda

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jesica Keane

Department Media Studies
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Anita Shah

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Ludiya Besisira

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Jan Itor

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Joey McBang

Department French
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Doi

Department Leisure And Recreation
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Izabella Rus

Department Design And Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Moylan

Department Design And Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Miss Tutton

Department Languages
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Christopher Rowlingson

Department Computer Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Sabina Jackson

Department Counselor
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

C Philbin

Department Communications
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Chris Hutchinson

Department Headmaster
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Nathan Foochand

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Miss Farhana

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Mahoney

Department Science
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Annabel Baker

Department Substitute Teacher
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Julia Dilworth

Department English
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Amanda Meehitiya

Department Chemistry
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sarah Glennie

Department Chemistry
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Tina Lee

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Avril Bing

Department Science
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Ali Akhavanrad

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mona Ziani

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Maloy Mukherjee

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gareth Mccarthy

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Clarke

Department Physical Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

SARAH KESSACK

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Charles Greaves

Department Librarian
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mohammed Teskey

Department Chemistry
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

David Chivera

Department Performing Arts
College
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Steven Sharp

Department Biology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom
Page 347 of 422