London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,548 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,548 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Rebecca Morgan

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Tracy Wallace

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Emma Skae

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Alison Jordan

Department Health And Social Care
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Neelam Lele

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mandair Gill

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sylvia Tayler

Department English
Elementary School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Lisa Medhurst

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Vinney

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Tim Short

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Karen Littlewood

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Dunno Ortega

Department Spanish
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Chris Lethaby

Department Technology
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Trevor Fredy

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Emily Woodward

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jodie Levit

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Edwards

Department Physical Education
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Paul Goodhew

Department Geography
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Owen Sahori

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Ellis

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Oplip Williama ray

Department Math
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Cooper

Department Performing Arts
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Geroge Treharne

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Gramada

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Khan

Department History
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

JACOBO RODRIGUEZ

Department Languages
Elementary School
Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth, United Kingdom

Cowburn

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Philip Cooper

Department Not Specified
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Shameless Uddin

Department Math
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Lkkjhghjkl

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Polly White

Department Art
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Niamh Cleary

Department Art
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Philippa Evans

Department Philosophy
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Hermione Griggs

Department Languages
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Ginger Kavangha

Department Philosophy
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Illy Duce

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

T. Ridpath

Department Business
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Emily Biddle

Department Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Samina Jafferi

Department English
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Catherine Wood

Department Science
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Renton

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Taylor

Department Geography
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Para

Department Religion
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Susan Siviter

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Robin Bannerjee

Department Business
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Deborah Colvin

Department Science
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Barton

Department Science
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mohammed Abdi

Department Computer Science
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Ian Davies

Department Headmaster
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Ms. Ward

Department Performing Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Nick Mariosa

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Akram

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Kes Roban

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hickman

Department Music
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Ghost Fulton

Department Home Economics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Steven Hazle

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jhbkj Vhjbjknk

Department Architecture
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Regnier Regeneir

Department French
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Paul Wakeling

Department Headmaster
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Duhamel

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Chiara alina Kerstan

Department Languages
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Sanjay Sharma

Department Classical Studies
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Michael Lubelle

Department Computer Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Gordon Gagzule Ocansey

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Trawika

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Munns

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Joyce Lee

Department Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

John Childs

Department Physical Education
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Rebecca Allott

Department Headmaster
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Oliver Sweeney

Department Band
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Hamid Davoodi

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mrs. Takhar

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Vikki Coblah West

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Camilla Spence

Department Science
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mrs. Brittle

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Kereshi

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

T. Chesterton

Department Geography
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Smith

Department Geography
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Sunil Patnaik

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Christdine Dabman

Department Special Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

M Deveaux

Department Performing Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Tom Barlow

Department English
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Michal Malinowski

Department Special Education
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jean Gladstone

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ayo Afolabi

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Clarkson Jonathan

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tajmohammed Said

Department Economics
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Rushton

Department English
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Nicolas Maral

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Folk

Department Computer Science
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom

Ms. Serradilla

Department Technology
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Jagjit Kumar

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jovairya Dar

Department English
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Ms. Tzeimas

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Macilidise

Department Design & Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Hoxha

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Stuart Powell

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

SHOE Teeth

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

M Strong

Department Languages
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Mohammed Khan

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
Page 344 of 422