London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,512 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,512 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Adrien Fanandes

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Filingham

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Steve Nicchols

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jane Tucker

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dr. Welch

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Williamson

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dr. Mcrobert

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Levi Olver

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rihanna Acram

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gillian Alison

Department Spanish
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ben Costley-white

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sophie Gathercole

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Darshan Bahbra

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Cockington

Department Food Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Goldstein

Department Economics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Kay Saddal

Department Career Guidance
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Tim Short

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Vinney

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Katie Waissel

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jill Wimble

Department Physical Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mandair Gill

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rehras Kaur

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Suman Kaur

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Neelam Lele

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miles

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anushka Walsh

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mister Newbry

Department Biology
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Michael Nicks

Department Mathematics
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Catherine Wood

Department Science
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Vladimir Beach

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

John Bell

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Carrol Boss

Department Resource
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Davis

Department Chemistry
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Gary Hunt

Department Design And Technology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Amanda Kowalik

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Nick Mariosa

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Fish Nicholls

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

YUNG SPITROAST

Department Anthropology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Stone

Department Art
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

S Sutherland

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ken Thompkin

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Weaver

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Chokesondik

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Cockram

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ann-Marie Dawkins

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. East

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Inglis

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Mason

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Josef Fritz

Department Woodwork
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sandra Scotland

Department Dance
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Timothy Turner

Department Music
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Harry Em 'n' em

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Polly White

Department Art
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Year Seven

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Oscar Wilde

Department Performing Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Dattani

Department Mathematics
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bennett

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Russell

Department Technology
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Web

Department Woodwork
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sharon Bates

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Richard James

Department Resource
School
Hampton Court Road, United Kingdom

E Edematie

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jason Gottfried

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Barbra Shann

Department Typewriting
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Kelly ann O' callaghan

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jennifer Warr

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alison Beech

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Esswood

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Kotch

Department Design & Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Aidan Nope

Department Asl
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Philip James

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Benjamin Davis

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Claire Hodgson

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Matthew Jones

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Thomas Kennedy

Department Mathematics
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Samuel Ofori

Department Science
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Miss Stamp

Department Math
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

James Clementines

Department Special Education
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Reverand Finch

Department Religion
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jeremy O'Donavon

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Michael Hannaway

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Desirae Leroux

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Elllllll Byeeeeee

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Christdine Dabman

Department Special Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jagjit Kumar

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Lewis

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Taylor

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ayo Afolabi

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mike Caulfield

Department Media
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jean Gladstone

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Doris Imo

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

K Patel

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Wakeling

Department Headmaster
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Janice Wilkinson

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sherat

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mona Ziani

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Asma Choudhry

Department
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jeffrey Risbridger

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Shortie

Department Health
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Torz-Brown

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Page 338 of 423