London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,510 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,510 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Georgeshrek

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ariana Grande

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Singh

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Spry

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tree ornament

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Graham Baker

Department Woodwork
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Bedlo

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Grey Edwardson

Department Manufacturing
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Gardner

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Janes

Department Communication Studies
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Katrina Manz

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Dunno Ortega

Department Spanish
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Andreas Poloma

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Di Sultan

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Bo Bedford

Department Science
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Bol

Department Music
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mr. Delahoy

Department English
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Karl Grey

Department Information And Communication Technology
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

R Jenkins

Department Accounting
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mr. Mirza

Department Mathematics
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Ruth Shinn

Department Art And Design
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Dawson

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Ghost Fulton

Department Home Economics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Magowen

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Kannath Ashton

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Pearce

Department Geography
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mrs. Anderson

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Clarke

Department Physical Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mark Diamond

Department Headmaster
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Elliot

Department Design And Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Chase Manger

Department Mathematics
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

N Morgan-Tipp

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Parmer

Department Computer Science
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Miss Rushby

Department Media Studies
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Martin Shelley

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

S. Colbert

Department Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Tony Malhi

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Don Jacobs

Department Science
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Murslin

Department Math
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Samiguel

Department Languages
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Tobin

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mary Veeramany

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Smelly Gabe

Department English
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Aaron Lucas

Department Science
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Stuart Powell

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Susan Powry

Department English
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Kate Scrutan

Department Biology
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Nadia Adalat

Department Business
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Dexter

Department Not Specified
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Marianna Shephard

Department Economics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Debbie Draper

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rukshana Fiaz

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Clarkson Jonathan

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Michael Jarrett

Department Math
School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

Laura Markey

Department Physical Education
School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Tzeimas

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Conway

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. MANDINGO

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gordon Gagzule Ocansey

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Thomson

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

STEFFAN ALEXANDER

Department Physical Education
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Ms. Barton

Department Science
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Sara Bluett

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Tom Campbell

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Miss Emerson

Department Music
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mr. Grayham

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Darryl Gyampoh

Department Design And Technology
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Ivana Humpalot

Department Physical Education
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Sahir Islam

Department Math
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Rufus Johnstone

Department Math
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Joe Kojima 9 purple

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

The lrc Ms begum

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Murray

Department Music
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Tony Negus

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

T. Ridpath

Department Business
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Scrivens

Department English
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Smith

Department Geography
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Short Wilson

Department Construction And The Built Environment
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Adeisfat Yam-head

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

John Radford

Department Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Jane Cruse

Department
School
Camberwell, London Borough Of Southwark, United Kingdom

Miss Dowenes

Department Food Technology
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Ridel

Department Media
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Naiomi Paxton

Department History
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Figgot

Department Biblical Hebrew
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Pippa Allenby

Department Spanish
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Andreas Doomishna

Department Biblical Hebrew
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Gemma Wilson

Department Physical Education
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Ben Rouland

Department Accounting
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Joyce

Department Physical Education
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mrs. McBride

Department English
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Squires

Department Accounting
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Martin Millar

Department Math
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mrs. Lindsell

Department Performing Arts
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mr. Haines

Department Physical Education
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Rebecca Allott

Department Headmaster
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Sanjay Sharma

Department Classical Studies
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Yvonne Burne

Department Not Specified
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Ms. Sultan

Department Chemistry
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Some long name Dominguez

Department Design And Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom
Page 329 of 423