London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,512 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,512 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Jamie Rogers

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Illy Duce

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Cameron Taylor

Department Math
Elementary School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Sanita Rightura

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Abery

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

Louise Jones

Department Substitute Teacher
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Atila Lee

Department German
Elementary School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Kathy Daniels

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Dawson

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Miss Soya

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Natasha Agassiz

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Fiona Drake

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Elaine Francis

Department English
Elementary School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mrs. Edwards

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Felicity Austin

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
Morden, London Borough Of Merton, United Kingdom

Davies

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Powell

Department English
Elementary School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Reed

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Unknown Ericksen

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Shotton

Department Music
Elementary School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. McDermott

Department Substitute Teacher
Elementary School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Said Adam

Department Special Education
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Annabel Baker

Department Substitute Teacher
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

PE Kieth

Department Physical Education
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Mr. Mahoney

Department Science
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Ilias Moolay

Department Welsh
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Trevor Cartmell

Department Land And Environment
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Nikki Cooper

Department English
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Josephine Donohue

Department English
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Dave Evans

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Linda Gravelling

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Hartley

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Kathryn Hewitt

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Peter Olusakin

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Rufus Saunders

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Brenda Smith

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Clair Tarcey

Department Learning Support
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Leann Woods

Department Geography
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Stephanie Roque

Department French
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Junaid Saeed

Department Administration
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Mr. Siddiqi

Department Economics
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Mr. Barlow

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. DaCosta

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Ding

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Kyle Evans

Department Dance
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Irate

Department Physical Education
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ramsey

Department
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Vakaria Manisha

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Ms. Maugi

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mrs. Michale

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Thanu Minubanjam

Department Dance
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Priyesh Modha

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Hamhead and More-hamhead

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Morrison

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Panchal

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Dipen Patel

Department English
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

R ketti

Department History
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Gordan Small

Department Law
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Kulabalasingham Sudhaker

Department Mathematics
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Richard Waker

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Yearwo0d

Department Woodwork
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Anthony Yearwood

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Jonathan Clyne

Department Psychology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Younis abullahi Hassan

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

David Hurley

Department Design And Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Jama

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Sandra Kugel

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Poulter

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Arthur Gregory

Department French
School
Camberwell, London Borough Of Southwark, United Kingdom

Eden Lamb

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Iqbel Miah

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Nutting

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Paul

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Karen Reid

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Susan Siviter

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tasle

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Joshua Vickery

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Halai

Department Science
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Tennyson Johnson

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Chris I dunno

Department Learning Support
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Lak Loughran

Department Mathematics
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Craig Broom

Department Physical Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Laurence Hampton

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Prem Padma

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Rayman

Department Mathematics
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Richards

Department Physical Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Bhanshan Jeyarajah

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Kereshi

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mohammed Khan

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lingling Kitchen sink

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rajesh Krishna

Department Psychology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lkkjhghjkl

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Cuntasaurus Rex

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Kes Roban

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Elahea Saeed

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Omayer Ahmed

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Akram

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Abama Braker

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Duhamel

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dylan cuminada

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
Page 328 of 423