London Borough Of Enfield's Teacher Directory

Based on 2,510 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
7%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
3%
Students in London Borough Of Enfield submitted more than 2,510 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Enfield is 4.31, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Mister EE

Department Co Op
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Julia O'Hagan

Department English
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Razzaq Bahri

Department Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah O'hara

Department English
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Miss Adkins

Department History
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Marco Oliveri

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

--- Miss Crowley

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

PATRICIA BURNHAM

Department Fine Arts
School
Camberwell, London Borough Of Southwark, United Kingdom

Shynade Conlon

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jenny Winters

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Busher

Department Grade 1
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

RICHARD MOORE

Department Math
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Jheeta

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Debbie Upton

Department English
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Pablo Munoez

Department Languages
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Hayley Snelling

Department Visual Arts
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Hilary McReynolds

Department Math
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Joanna Cruise

Department Economics
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

HFHS IS....... Koool

Department Grade 4
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss O'Neill

Department Biology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Rachel Woolf

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Phelipe Ogan

Department Math
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Mrs. Abas

Department Science
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Al-Hassan Esia

Department Architecture
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Zainab Farag

Department English
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Romi Jalil

Department Principal
School
Church Hill, Walthamstow, London, United Kingdom

Simon Cowell

Department Nursing
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Vincent McLean

Department Physical Education
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Slatter

Department Religion
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Richard Soames

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kevin Baker

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Helen Neilson

Department Music
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Peter Stobart

Department Music
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Aguilera

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Carmel Pyne

Department Not Specified
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Furquan Ahmed

Department Special Education
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Joydeep Shil

Department Co Op
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mr. Fg

Department Math
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Harris

Department Math
Elementary School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

Sean Meleady

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Olivia Benjamin

Department French
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Andrew Noakes

Department Headmaster
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lewis Cooper

Department Speech
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Neelima Shah

Department Math
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Geeta Nayer

Department Computer Science
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Tracy Jury

Department Design & Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Veerapen

Department Math
School
43 49 Harley Street , Marylebone, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden W1G 8BT, United Kingdom

Caroline Parkinson

Department Geography
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mason

Department Biology
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Juan-manuel Cerda

Department Math
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Serena Lively

Department Art
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alex Jones

Department Physical Education
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Maria Doncel

Department Languages
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ketan Modasia

Department Computer Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

G Harrison

Department Computer Science
Middle School
Allyen Park, Dulwich, London Borough Of Southwark SE21 8SQ, United Kingdom

Moe Lester

Department Law
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Tamim Uddin Yunus

Department Visual Arts
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mr. Amara

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ffion Robinson

Department Not Specified
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Scragg

Department Physical Education
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Dhiran Narberham

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Aldjia Silvera

Department French
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Matthew Slater

Department Headmaster
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Iain Smith

Department Philosophy
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Kate Hooper

Department Physical Education
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Big John

Department Health
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Fiona Hawkins

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hughes

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tyrone Bigerection

Department Health
School
Boyd Avenue, Southall, West London UB1 3BT, United Kingdom

Jonty Robinson

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jacob Conway

Department Math
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

HANNA ADIMI

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Ian Ellis

Department Math
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Chrissie Reynolds

Department Chemistry
College
199 Westminster Bridge Rd, London, Greater London SE1 7FX, United Kingdom

B Flatt

Department Math
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Luke Bakewell

Department Grade K
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jono Vince

Department Administration
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Kent

Department Social Studies
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

R Gibson

Department Physical Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Sean Mullen

Department Physical Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Tommy Bokhead

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Miss Krist

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sophia Lys

Department Not Specified
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Bokhari

Department Science
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Austin

Department Art
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

S Zadef

Department English
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Ann Miller

Department French
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Peter Smith

Department Performing Arts
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Andy Ridge

Department English
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Jennifer Bird

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Martin

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Shahin

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Amy Elizabeth Skelly xX

Department History
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Jerome Carr

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Chapplr

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Green

Department Geography
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Ms. Jackson

Department Science
Elementary School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ms. Nwokolo

Department Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Andrew Harding

Department Substitute Teacher
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Laura Glanowski

Department Performing Arts
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom
Page 321 of 423