London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 379 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 379 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Meuburger

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Sauti

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gary Stoycheva

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Fernando Welch

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hannah Croft

Department Math
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Joe Hartley

Department English
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

James Innes

Department Geography
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Lauren Lawson-Pratt

Department Biology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Sasha Leech

Department Art
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Martin Powell

Department Chemistry
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

George Lazenby

Department Accounting
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Thomas

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Gemma Walters

Department Art And Design
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

B Gerwal

Department English
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Rabeya Meraj

Department Science
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Jenifer Brown

Department Not Specified
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Gissendaugh

Department Not Specified
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Annette Rowland

Department Spanish
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Sarah Shames

Department History
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Sheila Trewhella

Department Physical Education
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Joe Brown

Department English
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Mr. Burke

Department Not Specified
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Campo

Department Spanish
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Josephine Newman

Department Headmaster
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

S. Pyke

Department History
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Paul Dillon

Department Physical Education
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Yousuf Azziz

Department Greek
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ronnie Curry

Department Critical Thinking
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Thomas Hankins

Department Food Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Pipa Hawken

Department French
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. McKay

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mistry

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Anna Mullin

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mary Rhodes

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Penny Brown

Department Design And Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Heather Stewart

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Norris

Department Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Spikings

Department Mathematics
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Frough Gladstone

Department German
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Jane Monk

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Jimmy Taylor Saville

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Lisa Varsani

Department Food Technology
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Barry Willmore

Department French
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ereku

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Carol Ketley

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Adrian Miller

Department Biology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Anthony John Pryor

Department Math
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Rowan Barry

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Butler

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jawad Choudhury

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Susan Dyer

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mahatma Gandhi

Department Performing Arts
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Got

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Dominic Hamilton

Department Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jeanes

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ben Joyce

Department Geography
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Buta Kalirai

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Potter Adams

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Harry Potter-Adams

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Sterno

Department Geography
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Indiko Torak

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Wooding

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Bigup Banya

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dinner lady

Department Drivers Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mutiqim Fardouz

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sam Fraser

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Laktima Geztafa

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Usmaan Kubair

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ruth Nash

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Morning Wood

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Chandni Sood

Department Metalwork
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mary Walsh

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Angela Barwell

Department German
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Barry

Department Not Specified
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Fowles

Department Math
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Olajide Olatunji

Department Visual Arts
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Karan Patel

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Pe

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

R Hanafi

Department Not Specified
High School
Plashet Grove, East Ham, London, United Kingdom

Brickell

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Keir Crawley

Department Music
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Devante Cumerbatch

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Nankervis

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Natalija Skegro

Department Religion
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Miss Elliott

Department Mathematics
College
43 49 Harley Street , London W1, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden W1G 8BT, United Kingdom

Eggvay

Department Science
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Lisa Gaffney

Department Business
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

D. Gajperia

Department Computer Science
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Rhona Johnston

Department Principal
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Learning suport

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

A McPhail

Department Religion
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Sison

Department Design And Technology
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sweeney

Department Geography
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Brown

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Harry Durman

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

SEAN SAVVA

Department Business
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Miss Watson

Department Music
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Wideload Williamson

Department Physics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jones Jones

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom
Page 382 of 423