London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 395 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 395 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Rory Mansfield

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sue Truman

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Francis Van Ryssen

Department Design And Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Jarrett

Department Computer Science
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Adele Marlof

Department Art
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ian Seeds

Department Humanities
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Keenan

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Stuart Hill

Department Art And Design
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

James Hope

Department Math
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Paul Riordan

Department Design And Technology
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Tim Smith

Department Not Specified
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Burns

Department Not Specified
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Victoria Bowns

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Kilday

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lisa Nolan

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Badger

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Craven

Department Agricultural Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Julia Landon

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Claire Lowry

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Joe Bloggs

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Hugh

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Latto

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alexandra Morton

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Riches

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rebekah Stone

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Victoria Trinder

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Benaroch

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Martin Garman

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gilles Petel

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Quere-lafougere

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ribery

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Malak Shebly

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bailey

Department Italian
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Gibbons

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Elaine Kenner

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Thomas Wilson

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Richard Tear

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Haughton

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Aj Gowlett

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lal-choppra

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Hemming

Department Librarian
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Thomas Allen

Department Classical Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lewis Hayward

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Collins

Department Economics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Andrew Hagger

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Math Fletcher

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Louise Fraser

Department Art
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Hoey

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Morgon

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

George Sidhom

Department Health
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Laura Andrews

Department Mathematics
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Malcolm Jones

Department French
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Dania Harking

Department English
High School
Whalebone Lane, Romford, London Borough Of Havering Rm6 3ab, United Kingdom

Jason Vitone

Department Science
High School
Whalebone Lane, Romford, London Borough Of Havering Rm6 3ab, United Kingdom

Jonathan Adeniji

Department Business
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Wheeler

Department Physics
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Dr. Ayton

Department French
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mrs. Travers

Department Woodwork
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Rochelle Dixon

Department Visual Arts
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mr. Ryan

Department General Studies
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Tony Barnett

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Helen Bowman

Department Psychology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Cggexluvjd Cggexluvjd

Department Leisure And Recreation
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Andrew Crowter

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Felicity Forde

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Grant

Department Art And Design
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Grant

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Klimachewski

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Colette Mayheiu

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Ward

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kevin Street

Department Anthropology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anne Wregg

Department
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Griffiths

Department Mathematics
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Wild

Department French
High School
55 Cheam Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton SM1 2AL, United Kingdom

Malcom Hudson

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Claire Knipe

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Bell

Department Classical Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Terese Delbary

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Chris Pollock

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Marcus Reoch

Department Languages
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Corban Barbara

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hutchinson

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Laura Smith

Department Psychology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sue Stables

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Teffany Osbourne

Department Art And Design
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Guy Maidment

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Ollie

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ranjit Kaur

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shelia Yadev

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sutherland

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sally Walls

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Doyle

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michelle Roberts

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

S Pinfield

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Healey Judith

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

G Tarlton

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zara Bain

Department Philosophy
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Cowles

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Crook

Department Not Specified
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Woolard Michael

Department History
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom
Page 361 of 422