London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 396 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 396 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.5, which happens to be above the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Michel Newman

Department History
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Flan Vegetable

Department Fine Arts
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Burke

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Colm Hickey

Department History
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Sullivan

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Widdowson

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Bigjugswilby

Department Grade 1
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Adam Collins

Department Geography
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Zuhair Choudhry

Department Auto Tech
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Crowder

Department Learning Support
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mr. Dave

Department Religion
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Fran Jagger

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Lee

Department Design And Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Tom Sergeant

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Silva

Department French
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Vayssade

Department German
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Frankie Williams

Department Resource
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Peter Wright

Department Math
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Jenny Baker

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Gomez

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

B Monzo

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Eugene O'Reilly

Department Biology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Parmjit Rihal

Department Chemistry
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Yvonne Taylor

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Anthony Bremmer

Department History
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

C Cranidge

Department History
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Amy Faye

Department Metalwork
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

P Hardy

Department History
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

J Payne

Department Mathematics/Head/Deputy Head
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

L Thomas

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Laurance Darcy

Department Science
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Mr. Reeves

Department Languages
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Mrs. Andrews

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ditta

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

C. Loyden

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Porter

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Regan

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Esha Sirider

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Taylor

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Tobin

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Gervase Blake

Department French
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Olefine Hirons

Department Art And Design
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Vyas

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Jay Atchutan

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Sebastian Bricka bricka

Department Principal
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Dylan Cridland

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Kate Fereday

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Charlie Hart

Department Headmaster
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jolly

Department Geography
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jane Jones

Department Biology
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jerome Lovell

Department Economics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jim Marston

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

McGree

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Brenda Mcgree

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

BattyBoy Sayid

Department Biology
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Annoying Tavalai

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Sally Caplan

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Clarence Perera

Department Mathematics
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Alice Ward

Department Math
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Jason Brain

Department Not Specified
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Nusrat Shaheen

Department Mathematics
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richard Lynn

Department Mathematics
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Shimmel

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sanchez

Department Spanish
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sarah May

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Miss Kernaghan

Department History
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Miss McKinney

Department Art And Design
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

R.A. Sergant

Department Geography
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Saimon Eisho

Department Special Education
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mathieu Graffin

Department Grammaire/Composition
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sr. Jason

Department Anthropology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Miss Carnegie

Department Food Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

P Coggan

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Josh Downes

Department Hebrew Studies
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Allen Hooper

Department French
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

King

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Connor Leney

Department Hebrew Studies
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Lewis graham Marshall

Department Irish/Gaeilge
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Ben Phelps

Department Visual Arts
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Woodrow Scales

Department Music
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Southall

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Natlie Spemcer

Department Physical Education
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Kierian Stokes

Department Japanese
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Peter Sutton

Department Design And Technology
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Giles May

Department History
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Lucy Armitage

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Hopchin

Department History
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mr. Rock

Department French
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mrs. Christopher

Department Design And Technology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Noble

Department Languages
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Duffy

Department History
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Miss Perryman

Department Food Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Oona Kelly

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Lambe

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Julia Deery

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Peter Humphreys

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

John Pithers

Department Dance
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Miss Rose

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Sorenson

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom
Page 359 of 422