London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 379 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 379 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Gordon Gagzule Ocansey

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Trawika

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Munns

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Joyce Lee

Department Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

John Childs

Department Physical Education
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Rebecca Allott

Department Headmaster
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Oliver Sweeney

Department Band
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Hamid Davoodi

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mrs. Takhar

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Vikki Coblah West

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Camilla Spence

Department Science
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mrs. Brittle

Department Math
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Kereshi

Department Geography
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

T. Chesterton

Department Geography
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Smith

Department Geography
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Sunil Patnaik

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Christdine Dabman

Department Special Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

M Deveaux

Department Performing Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Tom Barlow

Department English
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Michal Malinowski

Department Special Education
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jean Gladstone

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ayo Afolabi

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Clarkson Jonathan

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tajmohammed Said

Department Economics
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Rushton

Department English
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Nicolas Maral

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Folk

Department Computer Science
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom

Ms. Serradilla

Department Technology
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Jagjit Kumar

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jovairya Dar

Department English
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Ms. Tzeimas

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Macilidise

Department Design & Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Hoxha

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Stuart Powell

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

SHOE Teeth

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

M Strong

Department Languages
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Mohammed Khan

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Daven Mooten

Department Math
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Ms. Fairweather

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Bill Milligan

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. House

Department Headmaster
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Murslin

Department Math
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Leah Davies

Department Not Specified
High School
Whalebone Lane, Romford, London Borough Of Havering Rm6 3ab, United Kingdom

Anthony Ashley

Department Business
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ben Horan

Department History
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Prav Bassi

Department Business
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Richard Sadan

Department Special Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Emma Skae

Department Headmaster
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Ms. Sperling

Department Geography
School
43 49 Harley Street , Marylebone, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden W1G 8BT, United Kingdom

Alex Silky

Department Religion
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Abama Braker

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hanah Lewis

Department Geography
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Melissa Spring

Department Sociology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Craig McCready

Department Math
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Vladimir Beach

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sarah Albert

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Caroline Tayler

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Tindides

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Philip Grundy

Department Principal
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Muhamnmad Klgh

Department English
Elementary School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Shalo

Department Chemistry
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. I dont care

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Nicola Randal

Department History
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Bhanshan Jeyarajah

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Omayer Ahmed

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hardy

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Martin Millar

Department Math
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Ms. Cassidy

Department English
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Junaid Saeed

Department Administration
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Mr. Britland

Department Media
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Simon LANDYMORE

Department Nursing
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Chip Munk

Department Speech
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Wilson

Department Science
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Shillah Williams

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Skengy Trapper

Department Chemistry
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Insta Ss

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Alison Tyreman

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Lafferty

Department History
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Mrs. Lindsell

Department Performing Arts
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mr. Aa

Department History
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Katie Evans

Department Economics
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Rukshana Fiaz

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rose Threlfall

Department Headmaster
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Niamh O'brien

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Daniel Jones

Department Special Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Matthew Sinnott

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Little Ealing lane, London, United Kingdom

James Clementines

Department Special Education
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Tyson Banks

Department Performing Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Meena Parekh

Department Math
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Jake McKenzie

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Cuntasaurus Rex

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rajesh Krishna

Department Psychology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lingling Kitchen sink

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tree ornament

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Georgeshrek

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richard Alexander

Department Psychology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. MANDINGO

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hieu Vieu

Department Nursing
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Dylan cuminada

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

PE Kieth

Department Physical Education
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom
Page 345 of 423