London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 395 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 395 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Ms. Khelfaoui

Department Languages
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Deborah Syme

Department History
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jr Cresswell

Department Design And Technology
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Joyce Grey

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Hind

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Simpsons

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Anita Shah

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Stovell

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Knzjqzrn Zljsoykajdjad

Department Philosophy
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Trevor Fredy

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Egghead Islam Ibtis dad

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Drysdale Mrs

Department Headmaster
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Edna Reily

Department Design And Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

James Alex Burke

Department Headmaster
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

N Riaz

Department Computer Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Breach

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Ferguson

Department Headmaster
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Charles Greaves

Department Librarian
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Jordan Kamali

Department Health
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Jordan Kmli

Department Counselor
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Stuart McKeown

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Bill Milligan

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Sian Sawbridge

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

SHOE Teeth

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Tobin

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Alison Tyreman

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Tim West

Department Geography
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Robert Walker

Department Geography
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jesica Keane

Department Media Studies
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Renton

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Emily Hanna

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Ken Muller

Department History
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Marion Parsons

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Miss Mendoza

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Newman

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Nunieh

Department Spanish
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Soula

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Simon Taylor

Department Irish/Gaeilge
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

D Yadgar

Department Visual Arts
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Richard Evans

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

C Biggs

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Catherine Wright

Department Business Studies
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Bonor

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Fallows

Department Agricultural Economics
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Webster

Department Mathematics
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Keith Downie

Department Not Specified
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Richard Howells

Department English
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Tammie Lee

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Alex Ekwalla

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Gosden

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Lina Guria

Department Learning Support
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Nfhzbfa fhar Jud8tns8

Department Food Technology
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Aisha Malik

Department Physical Education
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mr. Mossell

Department Biology
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mudassar Raza

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Librarian Ww

Department Librarian
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mr. I dont care

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Diana Leberman

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

. p Lewis

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lorna McKenzie

Department Design And Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Khadija Moudyne

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Maloy Mukherjee

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Shalo

Department Chemistry
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Alex Calvo-dias

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Darren Clark

Department Design And Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Barry

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Matthew Cresswell

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Sarah Glennie

Department Chemistry
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Andrea Pascali

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Michael Philippou

Department History
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Renolds

Department Design And Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Sam Lakeman

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Sonia Close

Department Physical Education
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Nickiesha Grey

Department Business
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Hardy

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Anna Lennox

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Nora Nash

Department Food Technology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mrs. Rattan

Department Math
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Simms

Department Technology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Nichola Baker

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Dawn Barlow

Department Design & Technology
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Bitchgerald

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Kyle Broddle

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Khan

Department History
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Skengy Trapper

Department Chemistry
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Jason Bossé

Department Biology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

David 'iceman' McArthur

Department Land And Environment
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Frank Radley

Department Psychology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Lucy Snooks

Department Design & Technology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mohammed Teskey

Department Chemistry
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Monica Walker

Department Religion
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Ghosh

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Jake McKenzie

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Louise Edgington

Department Physics
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Linda Napier-burrows

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Smith

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Inger

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Pauline Harris

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

David Cameron

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom
Page 332 of 422