London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 392 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 392 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Jessica O'Reagen

Department Math
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Cliff From Reprographics

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Josephine Eyiah

Department Science
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sabrina Leonida

Department Vice Principal
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Serrizwanilla Ganeshabeebux

Department Home Economics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Mandingo

Department Anthropology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Sernila

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Bbih

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Guy Sanderson

Department Headmaster
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Steal Your legs

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Shrek

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Brutus Horstead

Department Art
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Rebecca Wills

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Kwan

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Friedrich Nietzsche

Department Philosophy
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Patel

Department Languages
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Michelle Lewis

Department Business
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

K Sharrock

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Dorota Slemp

Department Visual Arts
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Mr. Bedford

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Zondo

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Tony Montgoooooom

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Dr. Mandingo

Department Fine Arts
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Victoria Hall

Department History
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Johnny Sins

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Manoj Abhishetty

Department Art
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Partridge The smelly invigilator

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Khan

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Bulginder Jinder

Department Design & Technology
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Jacobs

Department Biology
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Cemal Pastirmacioglu

Department Film
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ben Sudjtham

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Elizabeth anne Creyke

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Alan North

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sum Ting Wong

Department Psychology
Elementary School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Hendry

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Ballsackey Sackey

Department Business
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Zachi Madukah

Department Visual Arts
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Clare-Jane Wilkinson

Department Biology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Rowe

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Justin Walker

Department Physics
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Ms. Massiah

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Jessica Paret

Department Geography
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Daenerys Targaryen

Department Classical Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Martha Rumian

Department Religion
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Rebecca Gascoigne

Department Performing Arts
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Andy Lyon

Department Computer Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Leah Phillips

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Neale

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Justin Reece

Department Music
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Lauren Sweeney

Department Math
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Ursula Tondel

Department English
High School
South Street, Ponders End, Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield EN3 4PX, United Kingdom

Motty Islam

Department Math
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jonathan Gardiner

Department History
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Barett

Department English
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Aziz

Department Computer Science
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Mrs. Keely

Department Design & Technology
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Ms. McLeod

Department Languages
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Mrs. Simpson

Department Social Studies
High School
Hartford Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA5 1NE, United Kingdom

Seymour Butts

Department Business
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Peter File

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Volani

Department Science
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Steve

Department Philosophy
Elementary School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Paul Martin

Department Science
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Salty Spence

Department Religion
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Lorraine Finnan

Department History
High School
Raynes Park High School Bushey Road, London SW20 0JL, United Kingdom

Ms. Sumner

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Charlotte Hall

Department French
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Johnny Adamson

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Katiew Parr

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Collims

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Justin Joseph

Department Performing Arts
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Niymet McCann

Department Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Tilley

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bingo Fox

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Jones

Department Art
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Munir Momo

Department Special Education
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Ms. Blanford

Department Physical Education
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Kamlesh Ladva

Department Math
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Callum Rai

Department Librarian
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bass

Department Not Specified
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Jesse Jonah

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

J Brand

Department Design & Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

OiOi Morley

Department Economics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Mir

Department Sociology
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Florence Grace

Department Chemistry
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richard Cahill

Department Not Specified
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Anderegg

Department Religion
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mike Oxlong

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Demezois

Department French
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Farooq

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Samantha Reddy

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Chris Buck

Department French
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jason Akhal

Department Biology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Shivraj Sharma

Department Co Op
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Dr. Rob

Department Math
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hirani

Department Computer Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Bernadette Abbott

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Daddy Ralph

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Stinky Steve

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom
Page 325 of 422