London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 379 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 379 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Christopher Gallimore

Department Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Alena Oaka

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Elaine Rest

Department Design And Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Singh

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Hayley Tarrant

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Susian Towers

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Barrie Williams

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Breanne Amy

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mr. Knuckey

Department History
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Geeta Nayer

Department Computer Science
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Sally Skinne

Department Art And Design
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Stuart Brown

Department Physical Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Damian Gray

Department Geography
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Rajpersad

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

S Somji

Department Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Volpay

Department Technology
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

HANNA ADIMI

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Iman Iltas

Department Accounting
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Wayne Kerr

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Kwan

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Nelson Mandela

Department Law
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Mandingo

Department Anthropology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sean Meleady

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dhiran Narberham

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Friedrich Nietzsche

Department Philosophy
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gavin Rayner

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Sernila

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Shahin

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Shfu

Department Food Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

R Sole

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Sumner

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Daenerys Targaryen

Department Classical Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Wobblebott Terese

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Phil Tucker

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rebecca Wills

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Steal Your legs

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Austin

Department Art
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Bbih

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jerome Carr

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Felix

Department Biology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Serrizwanilla Ganeshabeebux

Department Home Economics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Erin Baugher

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Kennedy

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Kruger

Department Accounting
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Lyons

Department French
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Cleavley Nicola

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Jessica Paret

Department Geography
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Clawdia Roberts

Department Physical Education
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Fleischhacker

Department Not Specified
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Big John

Department Health
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Abigail MacK

Department English
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Miss Spencer

Department Physical Education
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

F Davey

Department Design And Technology
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Sabrina Leonida

Department Vice Principal
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Khan

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Andy Lunnon

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Neale

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Amanda Stuart

Department Mathematics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Dan Cullum

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

George

Department Physics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Eleanor Hancock

Department Principal/Vice Principal
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Mme. Hoffman

Department Languages
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Holder

Department Business Studies
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Holmes

Department Mathematics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Dovile Jankauskaite

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Hashkova

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

McHelden

Department Sociology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Taverner

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Tommy Bokhead

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

William Eakin

Department Principal
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mohammed El Hage

Department Languages
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Howe Howe

Department French
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Khan

Department Science
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Osbourne

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Kimberley Robinson

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

James Woodhall

Department Music
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Edwin Petrie

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Bernadette Abbott

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Chowdary

Department Math
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mashur Rahman

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Sarah Smajer

Department Dance
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Stanton

Department History
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Doerner

Department Science
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Hall

Department History
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Partington

Department Not Specified
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Claire Blake

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

S Desai

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Jenny Winters

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Julie Aye

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jesse Jonah

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Krist

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Varooca Smith

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Veruca Smith

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Wladysiuk

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Glaser

Department Design And Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tracy Jury

Department Design & Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

J Middleweek

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Shrek

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Barton Aa

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Bokhari

Department Science
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom
Page 304 of 423