London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 396 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 396 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.5, which happens to be above the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Gajia

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lois Canessa

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Susan Sobczak

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jenny Singh

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ashfar Uddin

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Pamela Tipchu

Department Biology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Emma Littlejohn

Department Biology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Loughnane

Department Performing Arts
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Robert Nash

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Keith Powders

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Alan Suffling

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Daren Byrne

Department Science
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Mister Harland

Department Geography
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Miss Ross

Department Geography
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hanakova

Department Mathematics
School
Stepney, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Bell

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth, United Kingdom

Sara Calverley

Department Social Science
School
Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth, United Kingdom

Tanya Kirk

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Parr

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Slark

Department
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sophie Dand

Department Geography
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hayes

Department Biology
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Marucs King

Department Biology
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

J Loveless

Department English
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

S O'Shea

Department English
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

K Ravenscroft

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Nigel Webster

Department Geography
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Deidre McAleenan

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Jp Morrison

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Murphy

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Wolstini Ramanah

Department Math
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Julius Rozenburg

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Anna Theodoulou

Department Art And Design
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Thynne

Department Art And Design
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Ruel White

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Jill Arthur

Department Chemistry
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Danielle Macey Hodgkinson

Department Physical Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Miria Marta

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Gloria Shen

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Bradley Cassidy

Department Biology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Brian Galvin

Department Physical Education
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Oskar Burnetko

Department Rotc
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Gemma Carroll

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Clair Donegan

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Ellein Dring

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Aidan Hogan

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Ehi Irabo

Department Economics
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Majorie Delage

Department French
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Rachel Harris

Department Geography
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Nick Abbot

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sandra Barth

Department German
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mekhla Barua

Department Math
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Eddie McClusky

Department Not Specified
School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Claire Savage

Department Not Specified
School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Ruth Vinsent

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Liz Charman

Department Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Valerie Matthewson

Department Business
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Catherine Roth

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Torrent

Department Music
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mary (springy!) Van wyk

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Anthony Blunt

Department Physical Education
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. White

Department Technology
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Selim

Department English
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Linda Day

Department English
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Richard Hardy

Department Geography
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Jennifer Mcmicheal

Department Math
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Simon Barrett

Department Religion
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Debbie Buschor

Department Social Science
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

La frenais

Department Geography
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Suzanne Morgan

Department Art And Design
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Dan Parry-Jones

Department Art And Design
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Dr. Ury

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Jill Brodrick

Department Math
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Mr. Cameron

Department Social Studies
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Stefan Claus

Department German
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Sean Healy

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Claire Mullord

Department Sociology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sanjeev Lakhanpaul

Department Psychology
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Dalian Adofo

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Janis Ingram

Department English
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Laura Kennedy

Department Mathematics
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Kiely

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Jessica Thom

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Sally Wood

Department English
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Alastair Biggles

Department Dance
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Amia El-Dessouki

Department Psychology
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Chowdhury

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Z Chowdhury

Department Computer Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Lake

Department Art And Design
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Lowe

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Kelly McGee

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mr. Timms

Department Music
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Walton

Department Art
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Wolf

Department Art And Design
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Andrew Palmer

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kanisha Thomas

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Granger

Department Science
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Anne Leite

Department Business Studies
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Frank Timothy

Department Business
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom
Page 267 of 422