London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 397 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 397 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.5, which happens to be above the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Edmund Cavendish

Department Not Specified
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

D J Cooper

Department Geography
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Hoody

Department Band
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

J Munn

Department Mathematics
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Ali Din

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jazmin Hazine

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

P Wren

Department Design & Technology
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Christo Chrysanthou

Department Art And Design
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Duke

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Hoy

Department Physics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Anji Mcanuff

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Collin Booth

Department History
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Mr. Easyjet

Department Travel And Tourism
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Mrs. Mehta

Department Science
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Ms. Mock

Department Music
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Gesire Russel

Department Art And Design
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Enrique Vitoria

Department Spanish
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Gerry Wadwa

Department Headmaster
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Penny Andrianou

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Footman

Department Physical Education
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Tom Gallahue

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Hay

Department Geography
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Yusif Khalifa

Department Physics
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Sonya Tidy

Department Art And Design
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Jo Bradfield

Department History
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Chaplin

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Helen Corbett

Department Art
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Benjamin Martin John Phillips

Department Physical Education
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Simon Gillet

Department Art
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rob Dixon

Department Physical Education
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Stavrinou

Department English
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Sue Caldwell

Department Mathematics
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Miss Cuenca

Department Spanish
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Naomi Grigg

Department Science
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

. Holt

Department Chemistry
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Adam Justice-mills

Department Learning Support
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

S Keay

Department Art And Design
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Joan Allen

Department Chemistry
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

The Almeida

Department Science
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Barlas

Department English
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Abdi Benaziza

Department Mathematics
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Chambers

Department Citizenship
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Aldous

Department Mathematics
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Oliver Crook

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Sarah Dear

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Chris Glover

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Ms. Halket

Department Geography
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Jattet

Department History
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Lisa Lewis

Department Physical Education
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Kirk

Department
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Thania Troya

Department Spanish
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Victoria Juckes

Department History
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Jennifer Lloyd

Department Chemistry
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Cockbain

Department History
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Nohlmans

Department Geography
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Jennifer Taylor

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Ms. Brennan

Department Physical Education
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mr. Rudd

Department Math
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Scott

Department Science
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Alex Scott

Department History
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Ms. STONE

Department Religion
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Christina Swift

Department Science
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Sandra Chutkhan

Department Mathematics
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Laura Gilmore

Department English
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Phillip Griffiths

Department Chemistry
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Jonny Dobbs Grove

Department Geography
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Kieron Jbag Jones

Department Counselor
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Ms. Mannion

Department Biology
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Ms. Markham

Department Not Specified
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Cherry Pile

Department Information And Communication Technology
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Rachel Potter

Department English
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Mr. Holding

Department Visual Arts
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Rabab Alani

Department Science
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

J Humphries

Department English
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Siskin

Department Languages
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

James Parker

Department English
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Soneji

Department Religion
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

G Baldwin

Department History
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Fiona Daily

Department Learning Support
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Oliver Davidson

Department Religion
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Kirbey Dyer

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Green

Department Mathematics
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Lillian Hajdukiewicz

Department Science
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Charlie McMillan

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Anne-Marie Nation-Tellery

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Susan Parfitt

Department Food Technology
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Rui Silva

Department Reading
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

John Harman

Department English
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Alibhe Lowney

Department Science
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Miss McKivergan

Department Math
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Joseph Tora

Department Chemistry
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Amy Gibson

Department English
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Daniel Davis

Department Physical Education
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Mr. Mehmet

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Linda Miss

Department Food Technology
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Peter Burgess

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Thomas Grundy

Department Sociology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Batchelor

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Louise Franks

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Lodge

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
Page 263 of 422