London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 379 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 379 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Ranbir singh Wassi

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Mahlia Hadi

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Matthew Pearce

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Shaves

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Frank Hardy

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Simon Lordan

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kenneth Mclean

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Fiona Tomlinson

Department Media Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bushell

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. English

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Campbell Fry

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Clarissa Lord

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sara Neal

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Fisher

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rob Harris

Department Physical Education
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jerry Wong

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Charlotte Bagley

Department Business Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alan Marshall-Hick

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Kate Page

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ajay Gohil

Department Personal Social And Health Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Hussain

Department Math
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Woods

Department Design & Technology
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Sammy Zaffar

Department History
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Dank Memes

Department Technology
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Chandan

Department Chemistry
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mary Bruise

Department Citizenship
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bamboo

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Margaret Parkinson

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dave Clarke

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dave Davies

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Lodge

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Anthony Potts

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bashareet Din

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Fred Wright

Department Study Skills
College
42 Blackstock Rd, London N4 2DG, United Kingdom, United Kingdom

Al Grant

Department Vice Principal
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom

Meredith Kerr

Department English
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom

Elysee Laporte

Department Physical Education
High School
86/87 Queens Gate, Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW7 5JX, United Kingdom

Holly Probert

Department Physical Education
High School
86/87 Queens Gate, Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW7 5JX, United Kingdom

Jane Tattersfield

Department Art
High School
86/87 Queens Gate, Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW7 5JX, United Kingdom

Neeta Verma

Department Design & Technology
High School
86/87 Queens Gate, Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW7 5JX, United Kingdom

Lauren Thurley

Department English
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Susan Khan

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

C Halpern

Department Performing Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Andy Parker

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Polly Osbourne

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Whyte

Department Media Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Alex Smith

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Ryenolds

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Tanya Khalfa

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Damien Cullen

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Breytenbach

Department Design And Technology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

April Saunders

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Sherry

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Morean King

Department Work Related Learning
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Ian Goddard

Department History
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Ann Lucas

Department Physical Education
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Peter Edwards

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Doyle

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Tez Cooling

Department Physical Education
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Herd

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Brian Dynes

Department Art And Design
School
Morden, London Borough Of Merton, United Kingdom

Jim Grealy

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Michael Coackley

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Josephine Laden

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Laadi Padam

Department Learning Support
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sara Mathews

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Noades

Department Art
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Richard Cohen

Department Learning Support
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Miss Callaghan

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Wilson

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Reeve

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Helen Hopper

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Owogu

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Miss Kennedy

Department Biology
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Andrew Wright

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Sudip Burman-Roy

Department Biology
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Fuller

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Patel

Department Latin
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Richard Davies

Department Design And Technology
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Paul Sweeting

Department German
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom
School
Camberwell, London Borough Of Southwark, United Kingdom

Andy Ward

Department Art And Design
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Nicholas

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Katy Lee

Department English
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

T Guard

Department Mathematics
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Derek Ward

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Elliot Richman

Department History
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Turner

Department Geography
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mr. Bennett

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Andy Newell

Department Geography
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

David Robson

Department Mathematics
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Jason Braine

Department History
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jenna Nelson

Department Mathematics
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Mrs. O'brion

Department Geography
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Kim Soekoe

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Watson

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sue Knowles

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jo Coker

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Williams

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Margaret Murray

Department History
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom
Page 250 of 423