London Borough Of Ealing's Teacher Directory

Based on 394 Ratings
5-star
84%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
1%
1-star
1%
Students in London Borough Of Ealing submitted more than 394 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Ealing is 4.51, which happens to be above the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Laili Fenniche-Graham

Department Geography
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Chris Ponulak

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Vitto Farci

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Matthew Inniss

Department Economics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Joy Tedder

Department Not Specified
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Rob Harding

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sarah Oakman

Department History
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

John Camp

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Stuart Bonsell

Department Design And Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Baldwin

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Kings

Department Physics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Woodcraft

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Penny Goodman

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Debbie Morris

Department German
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Sheligah O'Connell

Department English
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Maria Maragh

Department Mathematics
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Raj Saini

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Aideh

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sonia Gill

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Brigid Nuthall

Department History
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

John Allen

Department History
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Davies

Department Geography
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mr. Leslie

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Parves

Department Geography
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Rebecca Sillis

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Sam Wilberforce

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Pamela Ralph

Department Not Specified
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Thompson

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

David Green

Department English
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patel

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Diana James

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Morden, London Borough Of Merton, United Kingdom

Mr. Bull

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Miss Winkeler

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mrs. Yeung

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Ms. Anelle

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Williams

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Carolina Belmonte

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Powell

Department Languages
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Peter Lawrence

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Paul Honeyford

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

P Gorecki

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Painter

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Heather Chalk

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Hillary Woods

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Gary Rose

Department Biology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Sarah-Jane Wright

Department Science
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Hannah Annett

Department Design And Technology
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

John Finagan

Department Not Specified
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Edward Lance

Department Math
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

T Steele

Department Mathematics
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Judith Prinesly

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Miss Mullarkey

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Sharon Brown

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Felix Ogbenna

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Shannon James

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Cripps

Department Mathematics
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Sherman Singh

Department Mathematics
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Andrew Bracken

Department History
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Uncle Martin

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nicola Clayton

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dominic Edwards

Department English
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Michelle Winter

Department Physical Education
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Danny The technition

Department Science
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Dr. Todd

Department Chemistry
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Christine Lee

Department Geography
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mr. Brown

Department Mathematics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Felix Legaz

Department Geography
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Steve Robinson

Department Business Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Paul Woods

Department Multiple Subjects
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Allen

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Dellow

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Alex Steer-smith

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Jeff Quay

Department Mathematics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Graham Bradley

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Jalowacki

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Rachelle Regan

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Geraint Owen

Department Mathematics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Shaun Henry

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Shiela Pikulski

Department Head/Deputy Head
Elementary School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Chana

Department Mathematics
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Davi

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Howard Cohen

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Moltoni

Department Italian
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Sarah Owen

Department English
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Nick Gale

Department Music
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Alex Ressort

Department French
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Boller

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Gareth Murray

Department Physical Education
High School
Whalebone Lane, Romford, London Borough Of Havering Rm6 3ab, United Kingdom

Dr. Stirrup

Department Science
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Rudi Hayward

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Iestyn Jones

Department Physical Education
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Penderis

Department Art And Design
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Mr. Monk

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Donovan

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Karon McCarthy

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ledchumykanthan

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Shipley

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sue Rosner

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Plashet Grove, East Ham, London, United Kingdom

Ian Foakes

Department English
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

N McClintock

Department Music
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom
Page 107 of 422