London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,031 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,031 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.47, which happens to be equal to the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Cristina Harrison

Department Physical Education
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Wallace

Department Design And Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Caroline Whitehead

Department Business Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ranjit Berdesha

Department Business
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Kieren Sexton

Department French
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

S Wolley

Department English
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. Tiller

Department Economics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Pat McCarthy

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richard Hegget

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Chan

Department Science
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Jacobs

Department Art And Design
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jason King

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Major

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Rinkoff

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Roediger

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Lisa Carmelli

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Hope

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mason

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Martin Davis

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tamiko Hibbert

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jones

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Martin Redfern

Department Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Vanessa Wiseman

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

J Hunt

Department Physics
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Elesheku

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Miss Baker

Department English
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Josephine Beaumont

Department English
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Bird

Department English
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Satha

Department Science
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Tariq

Department Mathematics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Marie pierre Zanot

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Haydn Hutchings

Department Design & Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Nick Migallo

Department Physics
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

AYSE EZEL

Department Humanities
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Grwal

Department English
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Trine Lashley

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Jo Pomeroy

Department English
High School
Ewell Road, Sutton, Surrey SM3 8AB, United Kingdom

Lisa Brekkeflat

Department Not Specified
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Miss Garland

Department Physical Education
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Ms. Geng

Department Languages
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

James Holt

Department Religion
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Jesse Taylor West

Department Math
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

TN Thomas

Department Chemistry
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Wilson

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Emma Merrygold

Department Media Studies
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Andy Price

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Wotton

Department Not Specified
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Elaine Huggett

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Law

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Rita Akehurst

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Manjit Bansal

Department Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Harris

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Taruwona

Department Chemistry
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Broughm

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Andrew Gray

Department Chemistry
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Dr. Atkinson

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Oli Crook

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Hickman

Department Sociology
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Peter Murphy

Department Science
High School
Plashet Grove, East Ham, London, United Kingdom

Chandni Surti

Department Biology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Victoria Copping

Department English
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Miss Kolankiewicz

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Meg Ryan

Department Art And Design
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Ms. Cauchies

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Patrica Prosper

Department Mathematics
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Miss Hollingsworth

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Denise Lagdon

Department Health And Social Care
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Tim Davis

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ashley Miranda

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Aytan Guliyeva

Department Math
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Sharon Moody

Department Languages
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

Lisa Whitehall-Bentt

Department Science
School
Watery Lane, Merton Park, London Borough Of Merton SW20 9AD, United Kingdom

L Granger

Department Science
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Stacey Mott

Department History
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Tanya Nicholas

Department Science
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Howard Williams

Department English
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

James Braddan

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Melissa Pathirana

Department Science
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Piotr Spas

Department Physical Education
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Dipesh Patel

Department Math
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Wardley

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Kennedy

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Nat Palmer

Department Geography
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mr. MacAlonan

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Kam Wahab

Department Psychology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ben Burrows

Department Biology
School
Lonsdale Road , Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW13 9JT, United Kingdom

Nigel Hunter

Department Art And Design
School
Lonsdale Road , Richmond Upon Thames, West London SW13 9JT, United Kingdom

J Mann

Department History
College
Ben Jonson Road, Stepney, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets , United Kingdom

Emma Hattfield

Department English
College
Stockwell, London Borough Of Lambeth, United Kingdom

Valarie Fletcher

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mark Unspellable with ich

Department Science
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Faik

Department Art And Design
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Rowland

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Cheale

Department Physical Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

N Hudson

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

C Newton

Department Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Louisa Dunckley

Department Science
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Benson

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Nicolla Coterill

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jamal Evans

Department History
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom
Page 91 of 423