London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,053 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,051 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.45, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Abbie osborne Is amaizing

Department Principal
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Fowles

Department Math
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Marinha Braganza

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Jude Jude

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Gtgtr Gtrgt

Department Chemistry
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dr. Haxx

Department Principal
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Anna Moffat

Department Languages
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

James Peckett

Department Biology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Shaymus Mchugh

Department Journalism
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Sarah McClellan

Department English
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Kga Gardner

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Deborah O'Connor

Department Biology
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Jimmy Taylor Saville

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

... Teague

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dan Grossman

Department Biology
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Caitlin Swift

Department Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Claire Ali

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Katerine Smart

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Miss Harris

Department Science
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Robert Lloyd

Department Not Specified
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Buta Kalirai

Department Physical Education
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mahatma Gandhi

Department Performing Arts
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Rhona Johnston

Department Principal
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Shouab Mehmood

Department Business Studies
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Katie Price

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Dennis Cranwell(w*anka

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

D Hamilton

Department Physical Education
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Chall

Department Psychology
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Fartun Issa

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Moore

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

L Misere

Department German
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Vicky Kelly

Department Physical Education
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Dominik Benked

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Ferris Cookson

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sarah Scofield

Department Food Technology
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Nat emo Eriksopen

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Lincoln Fisher

Department Information And Communication Technology
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Quirke

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Sasha Leech

Department Art
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Tim Brand

Department Math
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Nicola Pittaway

Department Biology
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

John Pickering

Department Physics
College
Stanstead Road, London, Greater London se6 4ty, United Kingdom

Morning Wood

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Potter Adams

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sweeney

Department Geography
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Thereasa May

Department Biology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Olajide Olatunji

Department Visual Arts
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Katie Parr

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Dr. Fapahunda

Department Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mr. Flinn

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Kim Quiqley

Department Librarian
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Ms. Kaur

Department Geography
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Little Te

Department Auto Tech
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Narenga Maranga

Department Family & Consumer Sciences
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Adron Lugonwama

Department Religion
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Luke Gallagher

Department Religion
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Jemma Copeland

Department Social Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sodha

Department Photography
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Steve Mounsey

Department Physics
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Angela Swammy

Department Design & Technology
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Hurst

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sixth form Begum

Department Philosophy
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ricardo Nascimento

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Ross Hazard

Department Chemistry
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Rolfe

Department Business
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom

Mr. Morrison

Department Technology
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Justin Whitton

Department Economics
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Natalija Skegro

Department Religion
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mira Sewell

Department Biology
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Roxanne Whitby-Smith

Department Math
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Farhan Mohammed

Department Speech
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Paulina Mile

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Suranjita Guha

Department Science
College
Chislehurst Road, London, Kent DA14 6BP, United Kingdom

Mrs. Terry

Department Art
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Happy

Department Math
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Mr. Hussain

Department Biology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Luke Thompson

Department Art
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Big DW Diane Woodward

Department Design & Technology
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Robert Bradshaw

Department Economics
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Tate

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Bigup Banya

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

James Griffth

Department Music
School
Haling Park, Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon CR2 6YT, United Kingdom

Mr. Hepworth

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Sonia Mulryan

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Josephine Newman

Department Headmaster
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Harlin Jassal

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Sarah Wallace

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Juj Ju

Department Co Op
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Norris

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

DRE Skengy trappers bro

Department Special Education
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Trisha Osborne

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Annie Scott

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dorid Imo

Department Computer Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Karan Patel

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Gokhan Yadirgi

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Half Wit

Department Special Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mark NoHair

Department History
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

James Innes

Department Geography
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sarah Fletcher

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Page 398 of 422