London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,051 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,051 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.45, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Robert Graham

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Jonnny boy Wooainhda

Department Food Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Lord Voldemort

Department Dance
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Melisnky

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Yousuf Azziz

Department Greek
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Sheikh

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Brian Williams

Department Biology
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Ann Kennedy

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Stacey Brisky

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Mooba

Department European Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hammond

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

George Craig

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Claire Tate

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Mr. Fareen

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Miss Senegas

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sophie Taylor

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Kathy Weber

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

The Pope

Department Welsh
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Gloria Naylor

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jakia Chowdhury

Department Biology
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mistry

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Heidi Pilgrim

Department Science
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Kala Varsarni

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

I have no idea Mullins

Department Learning Support
College
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Sra Elgerat

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Kara Jaanman

Department Environmental Science
College
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Cheryl Watson

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Blank Richards

Department Economics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Dr. Richardson

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Boville

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Farrand

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Bob Konate

Department Spanish
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom

Mabels Aritchie

Department Critical Thinking
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Tom Knott

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

C Jordan

Department Irish/Gaeilge
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jake's a raw g Sturgess

Department World Development
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Aman Kalia

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Matthew Egletom

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Harvey Nicholls

Department Design And Technology
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Joanne Bruce

Department English
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Larissa Dines

Department Physical Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

David Peat

Department Mathematics
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Glen Upcott

Department Physical Education
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ravi Rao

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Sarah Jacobs

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Forehead!

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Claire May

Department Biology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dilwar Miah 9 blue

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Barry Herson

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Paul Easingwood

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Miss Murray

Department Science
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Leyland

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Robert Jones

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Elanor Taylor

Department Mathematics
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mr. Kennedy

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Mr. Petal

Department Mathematics
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Burj Afetgg

Department Critical Thinking
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Elizibeth joy Reddy

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Daniel Norris

Department Learning Support
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Keir Crawley

Department Music
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Radcliff

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Gail Hayes

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Marina Newland

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Simon Bisiker

Department Health And Social Care
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

M Lalor

Department Geology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Rick Cassman

Department Personal Social And Health Education
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Choudry

Department Mathematics
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

N Barron

Department Design And Technology
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

James heart Piff alie

Department Japanese
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Geoff George

Department Physical Education
School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Dior Sket

Department Woodwork
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Ms. Oliver

Department Art And Design
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Kelly

Department Business Studies
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Hodges

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Laxmen Batty

Department Dance
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Sophie Shapter

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Amanda Harper

Department Media Studies
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Jibola Babatunde

Department Hospitality And Catering
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Michael Payne

Department Music
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Subur(boring)

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

(unknown) Mr lee

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bavesh Nicarja

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Nicholls/hayman

Department History
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Sumfin Kane

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Loseweight Crofty

Department Food Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Tania Cuirot

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Gupta Gifrehamagartharisan

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Tammy MacAbi

Department Food Technology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Rynard

Department English
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Harrypoo Harrymoo

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Charles Morris

Department Mathematics
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Chloe Cuthbert

Department Ancient History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Natasha Bliss

Department Not Specified
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Segun Kogbodulu

Department Dance
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mohammed Najem

Department Chemistry/Head/Deputy Head
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Nikhil Kalia

Department Critical Thinking
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

The Undertaker

Department Government And Politics
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Gordon Brown

Department Hospitality And Catering
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Alirafiq Bokhari

Department Biblical Hebrew
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Ashish Gami

Department Irish/Gaeilge
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom
Page 395 of 422