London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,032 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,032 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.46, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Mr. Henry

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Huesner

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tom Knott

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Orenga

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Paton

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Alan Tansley

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Anusha Watson

Department Citizenship
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Karen Wilkinson

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Barry Rhule

Department Math
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Luke Berry

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Augustina Chukawara

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mr. Lockwood

Department Physical Education
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Miss Dodds

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Daniel KIA

Department Computer Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss McOppin

Department Business Studies
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Ryan

Department Spanish
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Sabrina Ail

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Bateman

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Annan

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Aroui

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

JUSTIN BEIBER

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Ganesh

Department Band
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gtgtr Gtrgt

Department Chemistry
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

HEIL

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dr. Hodor

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Michael Jackson

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Saddique Kadifachi

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ahmed Majid

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mu Mar

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lee Mills

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Muhammad Bilal Naser

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Negan

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Bob Smith-jones

Department Typewriting
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Abisuck Vannukum

Department Nursing
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Verma

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Caroline Adams

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Megan Ballantyne

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Chall

Department Psychology
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Kirouani

Department Business
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Najera

Department Spanish
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Rebecca Rolfe

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Jonnathon Smith

Department Geography
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Jo Koomes

Department Communication Studies
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Paul O'brian

Department Head/Deputy Head
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mary Sherman

Department Not Specified
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

N Barron

Department Design And Technology
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Bishop

Department Not Specified
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mrs. Coates

Department Art And Design
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mr. Dotse

Department Not Specified
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Christina Dray

Department History
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mr. Flatt

Department Not Specified
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Sharon Finn

Department Not Specified
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Amme Ronan

Department Not Specified
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Cullun

Department Psychology
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Evans

Department Physics
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Grant

Department Science
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Amanda Murphy

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Nicola Pittaway

Department Biology
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Jordan Taylor

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Andrew Wilcox

Department Headmaster
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Kirsty Bennett

Department English
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Chana

Department Mathematics
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Autistic Irvine

Department Special Education
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Becky Maiden

Department Geography
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Georgia Rawlings

Department Art And Design
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Whelham

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Amanda Raishbrook

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Morden, London Borough Of Merton, United Kingdom

Joanne Treanor

Department Science
School
Morden, London Borough Of Merton, United Kingdom

Marianne De Jonge

Department English
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Fareen

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Robert Bradshaw

Department Economics
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Paul Easingwood

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Hopgood

Department Mathematics
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Puskas

Department Science
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

JAKIE JOHNSON

Department Science
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Simon Kelly

Department Mathematics
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Alan Wood

Department History
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Peter Bouchard

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sharma Chohan

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Paul Egan

Department Sociology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Gejo

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Idris

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Christy Mayer

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Moore

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

O'Connor

Department Resource
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Amalouztvitz Omoguliachicholai

Department Headmaster
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Amar Patel

Department Japanese
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Semambo

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Calender

Department Not Specified
School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

MacKnamara

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

N Speight

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jibola Babatunde

Department Hospitality And Catering
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Elenor Brooks

Department French
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Ddzmyoc Ddzmyoc

Department Visual Arts
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Nat emo Eriksopen

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Lincoln Fisher

Department Information And Communication Technology
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Alexander Ford-York

Department Biology
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Robert Graham

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom
Page 377 of 423