London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,071 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,071 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.45, which happens to be equal to the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Angle Brown

Department Math
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Michael Collins

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Phillipson

Department Languages
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Sam Cohan

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sakura David

Department Music
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Jordan Kmli

Department Counselor
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Adam bailey Is a bellend

Department Independent Study
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Andrea Pascali

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Jennifer Warr

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Alison Beech

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sue Abbott

Department English
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Don Hendy

Department Performing Arts
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

V?? Moss

Department English
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Supercool Sehmbi

Department Technology
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Kimberly Whizzy

Department Math
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Miss Stamp

Department Math
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Harpreet Bumber

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lisa Morris

Department Business
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Jo. Martin

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ben Jane

Department Physical Education
School
Boyd Avenue, Southall, West London UB1 3BT, United Kingdom

Mike Caulfield

Department Media
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Zak Zilesnick

Department Music
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Geoffery Prosser

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paul Vanni

Department Languages
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Katherine FletCher

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Martin Duffy

Department Headmaster
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

John Davey

Department Math
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Dr. Phelps

Department Science
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Miss Amondine

Department French
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Miss Bickell

Department French
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Prem Padma

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Liz Fraser

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Anna Lennox

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mister Court

Department Geography
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Nickiesha Grey

Department Business
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Hazza Haswell

Department Languages
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Sara Bluett

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Jimmy Morgan

Department Welsh
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Don Jacobs

Department Science
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Miss Young

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
College
Little Dean's Yard, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1P 3PF, United Kingdom

Janice Wilkinson

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Ms. Sultan

Department Chemistry
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Soula

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mandy Ramble

Department Learning Support
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Durnin

Department Biology
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

David Evans

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

R Jenkins

Department Accounting
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Richard James

Department Resource
School
Hampton Court Road, United Kingdom

Ilias Moolay

Department Welsh
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Mr. Hasany

Department Science
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Darwish

Department Art And Design
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ben Rouland

Department Accounting
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mr. Barlow

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

E Edwards

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Tom Llewellyn-jones

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Meremikwu Mark

Department Physical Education
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Emily-jones Dodkin

Department English
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Janet Clark

Department Health And Social Care
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Leach

Department Biology
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Miss Joyce

Department Physical Education
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mukhmele chiskept Fara

Department Biology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Musgrove

Department History
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Margret Griffith

Department Geography
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Simon Fisher

Department Geography
High School
Isleworth and Syon School Ridgeway Road Isleworth TW7 5LJ, United Kingdom

Luke Morley

Department Not Specified
Middle School
Byng Road Barnet Herts EN5 4NR, United Kingdom

Adam Mills

Department Physical Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Josh Witter

Department Librarian
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Philipp Studt

Department Languages
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Morrison

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Squires

Department Accounting
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Adam Hirst

Department Grade 3
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Matteos

Department Languages
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Oria Oriakhi

Department Administration
High School
High Road , Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow HA35DY, United Kingdom

Goldstein

Department Economics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Khadija Moudyne

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Timothy Turner

Department Music
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Nicola Mcdonald

Department Languages
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Geraldine Castle

Department Physical Education
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Fairhurst

Department Accounting
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Farell

Department Not Specified
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Louise Jones

Department Substitute Teacher
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Simpsons

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Sian Sawbridge

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Darouge

Department Math
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Kyle Broddle

Department Not Specified
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Byrne

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Poppy Judge

Department Visual Arts
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. Bryson

Department Media
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Lucy D'sa

Department Social Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gerrad Lottering

Department Chemistry
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Catherine Mcmillan

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Harriet Price

Department Not Specified
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

B Doyle

Department Biology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Andy Thawley

Department Computer Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Kessack

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Hannah Lake

Department English
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Graeme Stoten

Department Math
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Laura Hebden

Department Geography
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Kishan Shamji

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Miss Harris

Department Physical Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom
Page 348 of 422