London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,032 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,032 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.46, which happens to be below the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Ms. Sumner

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Charlotte Hall

Department French
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Johnny Adamson

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Katiew Parr

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Collims

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Justin Joseph

Department Performing Arts
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Niymet McCann

Department Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Tilley

Department Physics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Bingo Fox

Department Physics
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Jones

Department Art
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Munir Momo

Department Special Education
College
Welham Road, London , Tooting, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW17 9BU, United Kingdom

Ms. Blanford

Department Physical Education
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Kamlesh Ladva

Department Math
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Callum Rai

Department Librarian
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bass

Department Not Specified
School
Hampton, West London, United Kingdom

Jesse Jonah

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

J Brand

Department Design & Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

OiOi Morley

Department Economics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Mir

Department Sociology
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Florence Grace

Department Chemistry
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richard Cahill

Department Not Specified
School
The Ride, Brentford, West London TW8 9LB, United Kingdom

Anderegg

Department Religion
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mike Oxlong

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Demezois

Department French
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Farooq

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Samantha Reddy

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Chris Buck

Department French
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jason Akhal

Department Biology
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Shivraj Sharma

Department Co Op
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Dr. Rob

Department Math
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hirani

Department Computer Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Bernadette Abbott

Department English
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Daddy Ralph

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Stinky Steve

Department Not Specified
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Irene Dickinson

Department Math
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

No one cares Carter

Department Business
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sean Ryan

Department Humanities
School
South Norwood, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Cucuclologogo

Department French
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Oli Baldwin

Department Physical Education
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Mrs. O'reily

Department Math
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Ms. Stiffle

Department Not Specified
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Richard Russell

Department Headmaster
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Opong Fringpong

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dr. Hippo

Department Speech
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jo Moran

Department Computer Science
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Mr. Stanton

Department History
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Doherty

Department Religion
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

William Wassell

Department Math
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Sloppy Jones

Department Science
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Richard Brookes

Department Chemistry
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Ambra Zicchi

Department Performing Arts
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Ms. Deardon

Department French
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

RUTHU ESWAREN

Department Health
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Tyrettes Finbala

Department Vice Principal
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Esslin Peard

Department Music
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

David Lacey

Department Physics
School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ms. Ashton

Department English
College
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Partington

Department Not Specified
School
Brentford, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Chowdary

Department Math
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Paterson

Department Religion
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

My g Say no more

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Salt bae Bruce lee

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Felix

Department Biology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Prentice

Department Not Specified
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Francos

Department Math
School
Boyd Avenue, Southall, West London UB1 3BT, United Kingdom

Ms. Barber

Department History
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mr. Dickson

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Olivia Grant

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Roger Wilson

Department Computer Science
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Munni Batch

Department Languages
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mashur Rahman

Department Not Specified
School
East Ham, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Mr. Hughes

Department Economics
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Daniel Steel

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patel

Department Not Specified
School
Forest Gate, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Campbell

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Harry Simmons

Department Health
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mr. Murray

Department Art
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Tom Bolton

Department Economics
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Ms. Levi

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Debby Lipkin

Department Headmaster
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Hirrel

Department Physical Education
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Sarah Venus

Department English
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

A Fursey

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Shaw

Department Math
College
Eiu , Edgeware, Greater London , United Kingdom

Ms. Firth

Department Math
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Noel Petrik

Department Music
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

IT technician Dk

Department Not Specified
School
Kingston Upon Thames, Royal Borough Of Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Ilana Ordman

Department Biology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Elaine Maher

Department Math
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Braco

Department Headmaster
Elementary School
Twickenham, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames, United Kingdom

Mr. Gordon

Department Geography
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Margetts

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Lynn Hyde

Department Media
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

William Eakin

Department Principal
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Ms. Lyons

Department French
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Aj Trapz

Department Math
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Bananah Rise

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Soemthing Careswell

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Patrick Martin

Department Music
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Renna Karia

Department Economics
College
Steel House, 11 Tothill Street, London, Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden SW1, United Kingdom
Page 326 of 423