London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,093 Ratings
5-star
79%
4-star
7%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,093 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.46, which happens to be above the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Mr. Fg

Department Math
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Dr. Ganguli-Roy

Department Chemistry
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Martin

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Ram

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Neelima Shah

Department Math
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

D Fatania

Department Design And Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Gmwyhf Gmwyhf

Department General Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Guest

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jan Huddart

Department Food Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jagebe

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Guest Jane

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Samantha Kazim

Department Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Krauss

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Lee

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Andy Lyon

Department Computer Science
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Elaine Maher

Department Math
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

L Mitchell

Department Languages
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Gould Rachel

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Ana Barral

Department Speech
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

John Harvey

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Marco Oliveri

Department Nursing
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Katiew Parr

Department Science
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Prieto

Department French
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Elizabeth Rowe

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Bedford

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Sarah Brown

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Shynade Conlon

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

JIll Whitehead

Department
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Peter Woodage

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Zondo

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Johnny Adamson

Department Not Specified
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Alexander Bigg

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Grogan

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Florija Hoxha

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Iaan Jacobs

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Divja Jeshani

Department Film Studies
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Gimi Kiuqo

Department Food Technology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Levi

Department Math
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Niymet McCann

Department Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ketan Modasia

Department Computer Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ballsackey Sackey

Department Business
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Dhadwal

Department Learning Support
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

S Greenwood

Department History
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Charlotte Hall

Department French
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Wadia Izebondjen

Department Mathematics
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

A Majcherzyk

Department Geography
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Dave Wardil

Department Art And Design
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

R Gibson

Department Physical Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Laura Glanowski

Department Performing Arts
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Miss Hill

Department Physical Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Whitehead

Department Not Specified
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Chris Buck

Department French
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Kerri Hall

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Orr

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

M Rembert

Department History
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Mullik Tony

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Tudey White

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Wunsum Yu

Department Co Op
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Bernard McWilliams

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Nick Baines

Department History
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

E Lewis

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

J Brand

Department Design & Technology
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Iqbal

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Peters

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Armstrong

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Grey

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Angela Smith

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Furquan Ahmed

Department Special Education
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

MAN BOSS

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Jheeta

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Isabella Lofiase

Department Co Op
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Massiah

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Vincent McLean

Department Physical Education
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Matthew Spicer

Department Computer Science
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Jimi Browne

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Sarah Todd

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Mr. Goldberg

Department Sociology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Hendry

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Dr. Hippo

Department Speech
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Debby Lipkin

Department Headmaster
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Dr. Salorez

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Sargen

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Sasson

Department Geography
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Addlestone

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Doctor Biswas

Department Chemistry
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Blensdorf

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Lisa Carmelli

Department Religion
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

A Fursey

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Garbar

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss North

Department History
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Martin

Department History
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Koro

Department French
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Forehead

Department Environmental Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Ahmed

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Sony

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Spencer

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Partridge The smelly invigilator

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Wooly

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Carl Gavin

Department Design And Technology
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom
Page 307 of 422