London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,050 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
5%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,050 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.45, which happens to be below the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Willy Wonka

Department Hospitality And Catering
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Alex Hewitt

Department Chemistry
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Jennings

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Rachel Masterson

Department Social Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Morgan

Department Music
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Aldabagh

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Bailey

Department English
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Duabrown

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Joannah Carpenter

Department Chemistry
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Ms. Cozens

Department Physics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Deakin

Department History
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Idk Dean

Department Art
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Dodson

Department Mathematics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Mr. Krywko

Department Film
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Kerian Osborne

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Amy Wall

Department Citizenship
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Wreyford

Department Mathematics
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Simone Cinclair

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Pete Gheorghiadis

Department Business Studies
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

John Harris

Department Career Guidance
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Robert Hewitt

Department History
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Gail Jordan-bloomfield

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Allen Keith

Department Career Guidance
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Kieron Keller

Department Art And Design
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Sharon Masey

Department Performing Arts
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Miss Pantelli

Department English
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ms. Setton

Department Business Studies
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Hewbert Sweader

Department Business Studies
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mr. Theodorou

Department Design And Technology
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Ryan Watson

Department Humanities
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Johnny Kyriacou

Department History
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Ashley Reddin

Department Art And Design
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Alex Jurianz

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

. j Binney

Department English
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Tom Capewell

Department Vice Principal
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. JESS

Department English
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Graham MacDonald

Department Chemistry
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Suhail Makda

Department Science
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. Munair

Department Economics
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Linda Richardson

Department Physical Education
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Gerard Tenant

Department Science
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Mr. Fraser

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Miss Yang

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Linda Chaplin

Department Administration
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Fransis

Department Physical Education
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Marianna Hay

Department Music
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Hill

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Alex Kelly

Department English
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Jane Oakley

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Christopher Conlon

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Dawn Sluman

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

John Bevan

Department Science
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Cavanagh

Department Art And Design
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Famibelle

Department French
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Joanne Sear

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Marion Laing

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Coxs

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Aaron Harris

Department Math
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Liam Urton

Department History
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Samuel Tailby

Department Mathematics
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Kevin Hall

Department Mathematics
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

James Browne

Department Science
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Sally Rose

Department Spanish
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Lucy Braggins

Department Not Specified
School
Islington, London Borough Of Islington, United Kingdom

Grishina

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Jacks

Department Design & Technology
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Jennings

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Kee

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Craig Levene

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Blank Monks

Department Physical Education
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Muswell

Department Science
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Naomi Nye

Department Geography
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Padda

Department Music
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Reznick

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Roston

Department Learning Support
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miriam Afek

Department Languages
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mrs. Cetin

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Ms. Church

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Dumuje

Department History
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Miss Savva

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Ely

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Huard

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

David Reith

Department Mathematics
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Sharon Falzon

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mrs. Maloney

Department Design And Technology
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Warflitz

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mr. Russel

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Gavin Iveson

Department English
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Mandy Chalk

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Nicole Cummings

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Osbourne

Department Geography
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Fiona Scott

Department Art And Design
School
Middle Road, Harrow-on-the-Hill, United Kingdom

Yolande Espinosa

Department Science
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Corine Feuille

Department French
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Ryan Lowe

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Ms. Masters

Department Math
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Simpson

Department Woodwork
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Andrew Turkiewicz

Department Mathematics
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Sarah Akoto

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Janice Cassen

Department Learning Support
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
Page 285 of 422