London Borough Of Bromley's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,031 Ratings
5-star
80%
4-star
6%
3-star
4%
2-star
2%
1-star
5%
Students in London Borough Of Bromley submitted more than 1,031 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Bromley is 4.47, which happens to be equal to the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Osbourne

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Victor McKenzie

Department Travel And Tourism
School
Church Hill, Walthamstow, London, United Kingdom

Miss March

Department French
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mr. Booth (tempory)

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
212 Hammersmith Road, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hanakova

Department Mathematics
School
Stepney, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Pascal

Department Business Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Debbie Buschor

Department Social Science
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Mitch Boxall

Department Work Related Learning
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Cristina Llewellyn

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Mr. Jattet

Department History
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Bishmar Bishmar

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Hywel Evens

Department Physical Education
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Claire Savage

Department Not Specified
School
Wood Green, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Mr. Ford compton

Department Mathematics
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Cuenca

Department Spanish
College
Muswell Hill, London Borough Of Haringey, United Kingdom

Chris Glover

Department English
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Pain

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Cresta Hurt

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hayes

Department Biology
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Jegede

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Grace

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Lois Canessa

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Liz Charman

Department Technology
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Sean Thomson

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Conway

Department Music
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Linda Day

Department English
School
Teddington, West London, United Kingdom

Chris Notice

Department Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Pritchard

Department Technology
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Taylor

Department Physical Education
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Alley

Department Chemistry
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Skelton

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Ellein Dring

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Freda Datson

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Juliette Smith

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Michael Burgener

Department Not Specified
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Hammil

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ronan

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Penny Andrianou

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Bradd

Department English
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Fergus O'Connor

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jasmin Lalani

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Marshal

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

L Brook

Department Science
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

S Chapman

Department Physical Education
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

S Jerome

Department Art And Design
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Dalian Adofo

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Chow

Department Mathematics
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Banyard

Department Mathematics
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

K Hollingdale

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Paul Condon

Department History
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

J Loveless

Department English
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Nicola Phelan

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Chapman

Department Biology
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Alex Ward

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Phillips

Department Substitute Teacher
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Valerie Matthewson

Department Business
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Hepburn

Department Religion
High School
Whalebone Lane, Romford, London Borough Of Havering Rm6 3ab, United Kingdom

Chilton Chilton

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Higgins

Department Religion
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jerry Lea

Department Psychology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jennifer Lloyd

Department Chemistry
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Faisal Ashraf

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Owais Khandelwi

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richard Macky

Department Geography
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Garcia

Department French
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Miria Marta

Department Not Specified
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Joshua Hitchman

Department Not Specified
School
Pinner, West London, United Kingdom

Hope

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Alan Langley

Department Physics
School
Handsworth Ave, Highams Park, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E4 9PJ, United Kingdom

Jake Herman

Department Visual Arts
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Paddy Walsh

Department Not Specified
College
Hanworth Road, Hampton, London Borough Of Richmond Upon Thames TW12 3HD, United Kingdom

Short

Department English
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Cockbain

Department History
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Miss Levin

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Salveta

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Kelsey Pimm

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hobbs

Department Business
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Ms. Pringle

Department English
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Saema Adam

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ms. Adam

Department Languages
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Jacqueline McLeod

Department Math
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Susannah Gilham

Department Philosophy
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Fay Rodriguez

Department Not Specified
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Ashley Snadden

Department Physical Education
School
Queen Victoria Street, London, Greater London EC4V 3AL, United Kingdom

Danielle Thomas

Department Science
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Hayley Ordman

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Edgware, West London, United Kingdom

Carly Sugarman

Department Math
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Ruel White

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Melanie Nathan

Department Religion
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Peter Forster

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Cook

Department Not Specified
Elementary School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Mekhla Barua

Department Math
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Cooper

Department Science
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Mr. Hutchinson

Department Math
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lisa Lewis

Department Physical Education
School
Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton, United Kingdom

Judith Addley

Department Not Specified
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Sam Walters

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Bannister

Department Geography
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Mrs. Walton

Department Art
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Maya Rix

Department Physical Education
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom
Page 275 of 423