London Borough Of Brent's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,106 Ratings
5-star
88%
4-star
5%
3-star
2%
2-star
1%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Brent submitted more than 1,106 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Brent is 4.49, which happens to be above the national average of 4.46.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Nuguyen

Department Not Specified
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Dayo Ogidi

Department Technology
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

John Sellars

Department Math
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Luke Thompson

Department Art
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Michael Todd

Department Science
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Kadeem Williams

Department Substitute Teacher
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Elaine Abi

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Dennis Cranwell(w*anka

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Richard Curtis

Department Computer Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Jade Godfrey

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

D Hamilton

Department Physical Education
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Joesph

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ms. John

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Pearce

Department Mathematics
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Dr. Salama

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mark Sleigh

Department Geography
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ellie Smith

Department English
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Miss Vinagori

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ryan Wilimson

Department Multiple Subjects
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Mr. Adu

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Armando Alemander

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Rimpa Bag

Department Latin
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Laxmen Batty

Department Dance
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Dominik Benked

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Loseweight Crofty

Department Food Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Kapilkumar Darci

Department English
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Nicarja Divya

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Fartun Issa

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Saami Kalistan

Department Chemistry
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Son lee Kim lee pyo

Department Japanese
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

King

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Neelima Kotecha

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Mc Kenna

Department Headmaster
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Satira Micheals

Department Business Studies
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

More and Miss harington

Department Physics
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Alpa Narane

Department Art And Design
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Bavesh Nicarja

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Sruchti Panchal

Department English
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Poudel

Department Mathematics
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Amish Punani

Department Biology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Battylick sen Sen

Department Accounting
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Anand Shivji

Department Critical Thinking
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Miss Simons

Department Food Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Roshanthan Sinnarasa

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Slade

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Subur(boring)

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mr. Tate

Department Science
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Carmelle Van

Department Psychology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Ashik Wagjiani

Department Dance
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Zafirakou

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ali

Department Sociology
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Ms. O'connor

Department Geography
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Widger

Department Music
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Boubacar Diakite

Department English
School
Camberwell, London Borough Of Southwark, United Kingdom

Slag Bau

Department Spanish
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Boateng

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Lisa Bogle

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mr. Henry

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Huesner

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Tom Knott

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Orenga

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Paton

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Alan Tansley

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Anusha Watson

Department Citizenship
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Karen Wilkinson

Department English
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Barry Rhule

Department Math
School
Hammersmith, London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham, United Kingdom

Luke Berry

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Augustina Chukawara

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Mr. Lockwood

Department Physical Education
High School
Timber Pond Road Rotherhithe London Se16 6 At, United Kingdom

Miss Dodds

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Daniel KIA

Department Computer Science
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss McOppin

Department Business Studies
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Ryan

Department Spanish
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Sabrina Ail

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Bateman

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Annan

Department Business
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Aroui

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

JUSTIN BEIBER

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Ganesh

Department Band
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Gtgtr Gtrgt

Department Chemistry
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

HEIL

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dr. Hodor

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Michael Jackson

Department Music
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Saddique Kadifachi

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Ahmed Majid

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mu Mar

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Lee Mills

Department Communications
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Muhammad Bilal Naser

Department Special Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Negan

Department Not Specified
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Bob Smith-jones

Department Typewriting
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Abisuck Vannukum

Department Nursing
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Verma

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Caroline Adams

Department Science
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Megan Ballantyne

Department Not Specified
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Chall

Department Psychology
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mrs. Kirouani

Department Business
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Najera

Department Spanish
School
Stanmore, West London, United Kingdom
Page 376 of 422