London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,327 Ratings
5-star
86%
4-star
8%
3-star
2%
2-star
0%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham submitted more than 1,327 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham is 4.56, which happens to be above the national average of 4.45.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Steven Molsher

Department Physical Education
Elementary School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Yvonne Yolanda

Department French
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Cook

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Judith Flekier

Department Science
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Pearson

Department Information And Communication Technology
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Mr. Proctor

Department Not Specified
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Thompson

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mrs. Forshia

Department English
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Miss Turnbull

Department Not Specified
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Joanne Tiddy

Department Physical Education
School
Leyton, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Islam

Department Science
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Amir Ali

Department Not Specified
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Dave Muadsley

Department Physical Education
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Nadine Jackson

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Dr. Sandew

Department Science
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Shann

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Farager

Department Science
School
Hackney, London Borough Of Hackney, United Kingdom

Angharad Jackson

Department History
School
Shepperton, West London, United Kingdom

Alan Clingan

Department Not Specified
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Peter Daniels

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Nadine Wilde

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sonia Mir

Department Dance
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Tracy Loughram

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Harris

Department Learning Support
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Grainne Dunlea

Department Physical Education
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Townsend

Department English
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Rea

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Romford, London Borough Of Havering, United Kingdom

Mr. Hullet

Department History
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Norman Hull

Department Physics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Chris Hancock

Department Physical Education
School
Poplar, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Emma Packer

Department Media Studies
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Richerson

Department Science
School
Northwood, West London, United Kingdom

Tharani

Department Not Specified
High School
Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley, United Kingdom

Sighn

Department English
School
Hayes, West London, United Kingdom

Rachel Wilson

Department Not Specified
High School
100 West Hill, Wandsworth, London Borough Of Wandsworth SW15 2UT, United Kingdom

Karen McArthy

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Aaron Williams

Department English
Elementary School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Miss Gasber

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Ashleigh Ilsley

Department French
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Mundy

Department Science
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom

Miss Pryce

Department Not Specified
School
Catford, London Borough Of Lewisham, United Kingdom

Kaur

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

S Shepherd-wiliams

Department Drama And Theatre Studies
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Perry Groves

Department German
School
South Norwood, West London, United Kingdom

Helen Daniels

Department Food Technology
School
South Norwood, West London, United Kingdom

Susan Kennedy

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
South Norwood, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Lancaster

Department Learning Support
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Gwen Ward

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Dargon

Department Physical Education
School
Ilford, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sandy Jones

Department Communication Studies
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Mrs. Patel

Department Mathematics
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sean Curran

Department Science
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Sally-anne Ezzard

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Noel

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mr. Playford

Department Physical Education
School
Wanstead, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Eric Dewet

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

C Hoddell

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

K Little

Department Multiple Subjects
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

D Elderton

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

B Basson

Department English
School
Whitechapel, London Borough Of Tower Hamlets, United Kingdom

Brad Montogmerie

Department Science
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Jake Witaker

Department Food Technology
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Christine King

Department Physical Education
School
Northolt, West London, United Kingdom

Deacon

Department Not Specified
School
1 Waverley Place, Nw8, Greater London NW80NP, United Kingdom

Mrs. Holder

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mrs. Sharma

Department Mathematics
High School
Woolwich Road, Bexleyheath, London Borough Of Bexley DA6 7DA, United Kingdom

Bates

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Tatiana Hernandez

Department Design And Technology
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Roth

Department Not Specified
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Mr. Alessa

Department Hebrew Studies
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

V Sharma

Department Modern Foreign Languages
School
Boyd Avenue, Southall, West London UB1 3BT, United Kingdom

Kerenga

Department Not Specified
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Muarki

Department
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

R Lau

Department Music
School
Ruislip, West London, United Kingdom

Kett

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jane Clegg

Department Health And Social Care
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Daykin

Department English
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Davis

Department German
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Paul Lees

Department Not Specified
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Tony Collins

Department Not Specified
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Jill Denman

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Ellisa

Department Not Specified
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Madame Norris

Department French
School
Ealing, London Borough Of Ealing, United Kingdom

Adam Collett

Department English
School
Isleworth, West London, United Kingdom

Foley

Department Physical Education
School
Greenford, West London, United Kingdom

Ruth Holyome

Department English
School
Walthamstow, London Borough Of Waltham Forest, United Kingdom

Nicky Starky

Department
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Moitra

Department Not Specified
School
Hendon, London Borough Of Barnet, United Kingdom

Derya Aslan

Department
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Fiona Fox

Department
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Yanthe Green

Department Art And Design
School
Bromley, London Borough Of Bromley, United Kingdom

Valeria Tomaselli

Department Italian
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

Sharman

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Kulubya

Department Mathematics
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Daniel Palmer

Department Technology
High School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Balla

Department Mathematics
School
Staines, West London, United Kingdom

Miss Wahid

Department Not Specified
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom

Mario Rossi

Department Critical Thinking
School
London, Greater London, United Kingdom

J Shaw

Department English
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Jean Francois

Department Mathematics
School
Uxbridge, London Borough Of Hillingdon, United Kingdom
Page 413 of 422