London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham's Teacher Directory

Based on 1,300 Ratings
5-star
86%
4-star
8%
3-star
2%
2-star
0%
1-star
2%
Students in London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham submitted more than 1,300 teacher and professor ratings through RateMyTeachers.com. The average teacher rating in London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham is 4.57, which happens to be above the national average of 4.47.
Teacher Name
Overall Score
School Name

Segun Kogbodulu

Department Dance
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Dee Kormaz

Department Mathematics
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Dilwar Miah 9 blue

Department Not Specified
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Farhan Mohammed

Department Speech
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Michael Payne

Department Music
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Gnajrhflzt Sdrodkfersgfkdmmfo

Department Accounting
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Dion Shaw

Department Counselor
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Wendy Watkins

Department English
High School
Cowper Street, London, EC2A 4SH, United Kingdom

Mr. Saunders

Department Physical Education
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Miss Murray

Department Science
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Leyland

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Steph Hughes

Department Dance
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Old Cannon

Department Music
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Prideaux

Department Not Specified
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Grant Bundle

Department English
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Miss Rogers

Department English/Food Technology
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mr. Collier

Department Mathematics
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Peter Clawson

Department Technical Drawing/Graphics
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Jo Bloggs

Department Not Specified
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Mel Luschin

Department German
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Elanor Taylor

Department Mathematics
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Simon Bisiker

Department Health And Social Care
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Natasha Bliss

Department Not Specified
High School
Chatsworth Road, Sutton, London Borough Of Sutton Sm3 8pw, United Kingdom

Ewen Dobbin

Department Physics
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Mr. Leaker

Department Biology
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

Narenga Maranga

Department Family & Consumer Sciences
School
Westminster, London Boroughs Of Westminster And Camden, United Kingdom

TOFT

Department English
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Roger Williams

Department Not Specified
School
Harrow, London Borough Of Harrow, United Kingdom

Mike Floyd

Department Physics
School
Kensington, Royal Borough Of Kensington And Chelsea, United Kingdom

Tania Cuirot

Department French
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Jessica Goudge

Department Music
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Mrs. McNulty

Department Mathematics
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Denise Wood

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Ms. Ahmed

Department Math
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Amy E. SKELLY

Department Not Specified
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Sarah Scofield

Department Food Technology
High School
Connaught Road, Leytonstone, London Borough Of Waltham Forest E11 4AB, United Kingdom

Lionel Arries

Department Math
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Chibby Oji

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Quirke

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Wembley, London Borough Of Brent, United Kingdom

Harkirat Mooreen

Department Welsh
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Neetu Mahli

Department Design And Technology
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Miss Green

Department English
School
Hounslow, London Borough Of Hounslow, United Kingdom

Margrat Allot

Department Head/Deputy Head
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Clarke

Department Not Specified
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Amanda Harper

Department Media Studies
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Hassan Humandie

Department English
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Thomas

Department Business Studies
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Ms. Russel

Department Not Specified
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Shirley Sullivan

Department Learning Support
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Ms. Aylett

Department Technology
School
Dagenham, London Borough Of Barking And Dagenham, United Kingdom

Hiral

Department Physical Education
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

Cheryl Watson

Department Not Specified
School
Croydon, London Borough Of Croydon, United Kingdom

James Coombs

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

My Bum

Department Japanese
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Amanda Chandler

Department Design And Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Darude Sandstorm

Department Music
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Ms. Cross

Department Geography
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Ji Bjhb

Department Not Specified
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Sarah McClellan

Department English
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

J Mingozzi

Department Not Specified
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Richard Sutton

Department Not Specified
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Celia Taylor

Department Not Specified
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

IWanna Wanka

Department Independent Study
College
Grove Park Road Mottingham, United Kingdom

Currie

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Dakin

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Daley

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Georgina Devlin

Department Chemistry
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Matthew Egletom

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mrs. Ellis

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mrs. Fiergreaves

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Garry Harrison

Department Information And Communication Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Max Hind

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Muhammad Isalm

Department Food Technology
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Nils Litete lukaku

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Phil McCrackin

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Lester McGilligan

Department French
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mirza

Department Physics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Mr. Moore

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Muldowney

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Charles Peacock

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Pryce

Department Physical Education
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Peter WastemsanGr

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Whiting

Department Not Specified
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Bob Wilson

Department Mathematics
School
Enfield, London Borough Of Enfield, United Kingdom

Miss Clemmet

Department Art And Design
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Richard Goulding

Department History
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Ms. Gredal

Department Geography
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Major

Department Music
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Feele Mc rutch

Department Applied Mathematics
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Steve Mounsey

Department Physics
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Chritsin Willet

Department Not Specified
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Mr. Worgon

Department Religious Education/Religious Studies
High School
Enfield County School, Rosemary Avenue, United Kingdom

Kennedy

Department Not Specified
School
Southall, West London, United Kingdom

Alison Footman

Department Mathematics
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Lynsey Steel

Department Not Specified
School
Feltham, West London, United Kingdom

Mabels Aritchie

Department Critical Thinking
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Christopher Brown

Department Grade 6
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Miss Conroy

Department Mathematics
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Mrs. Hopkins

Department Physical Education
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom

Charles Janz

Department Music
School
Snaresbrook, London Borough Of Redbridge, United Kingdom
Page 378 of 423